LUOKKA I, ristikko
virheetaika
1Sanna MankinenCaramieTKR068,53
1Katja HakasaariRagtimesTKR066,47
1Fiona MuirSunrise AragonTaR066,23
1Jessica KoskinenJack DanielsSkara073,39
1Erika HanhisuantoRauhalan SakariKRG071,75
1Ilona KarppinenEdgarKF066,56
1Nina LiukkoRölliHewi070,71
1Tayla PumfreyDylisTuuR071,61
1Neea HiltunenWietekeToRa057,79
1Jenina MattssonKaunisrannan EnriqueTuuR062,24
11Janica AsulaBaith PoemeEVR466,32
11Sanni SuomelaYetfinaJokera4117,95
Sara SuomelaYetfinaJokeraHYL.
Laura LehtinenPin Rock´s TrifanovaHeWiKESK.
LUOKKA II, 70 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Emilia NiinivirtaVirbalisPeRa055,39045,16
2Viivi HeikkinenJack DanielsTKR058,90045,78
3Aurora LipsanenDiamantePrimus057,78046,69
4Jannike VyhtinenBalsaHeWi064,31046,94
5Marika AnttilaValon RientoHeWi060,98048,85
6Marja-Liisa IivariVänniSuora061,52052,10
7Ilona KarppinenEdgarKF059,16053,93
8Sara ViljarantaMurmeliTKR060,30057,47
9Sanni LeinoRomeoPunRa059,53439,91
10Graziella RomanelliSi JolieHeWi056,12455,75
11Viivi HeikkinenSandieTKR052,94457,12
12Oona YlirautiaChakiLOR064,15869,75
13Eve JensenRue RaspailSRC459,14
14Kalle SuomelaLiublinasJokera461,30
15Saana HilvoSandnesTuuR478,92
16Mari LaukkonenKonrad IIKerra485,33
17Erika HanhisuantoRauhalan SakariKRG1265,72
Janica AsulaBaith PoemeEVRHYL.
Pilvi LindqvistSeekerin SalamaJokeraHYL.
Antti KuosmanenFuture TimesTNHYL.
Anna HaavistoTumble DicePoPoxHYL.
Johanna OliveiraSandieEVRKESK.
Reino MalmCasperTKRKESK.
LUOKKA III, 80 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Sanni LeinoRomeoPunRa058,22039,98
2Saana TupolaAppiePunRa054,54040,01
3Sonja SkrikoSomnusPoRa052,43040,03
4Claudia EinOrchid´s StarwinSkara050,66040,89
5Josefina VolanenMiss MapelSarRa055,35042,88
6Maija RummukainenFemme FataleTKR059,47044,32
7Teija VastapuuKällbackas FlamanteUHU057,13044,56
8Roy KokkonenAlso SpringtimeKyIF053,78046,32
9Marika AnttilaValon RientoHeWi060,34047,16
10Siiri HellstenLeon IIKRK059,59047,37
11Milka KivikoskiSt CaunisTuuR061,49050,91
12Madis MornaFloor ZDDT060,31056,22
13Madis MornaDon JuanDDT055,97441,44
14Tuisku Kivikoski-VainioCipreseTuuR063,06HYL.
15Arla PanttilaBoxterPunRa440,82
16Aurora LipsanenDiamantePrimus450,12
17Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR452,81
18Oona LaaksonenPerfectoPunRa458,43
19Mari LaukkonenKonrad IIKerra463,37
20Erika HanhisuantoCaraKRG479,69
21Erika HanhisuantoPikselKRG481,60
22Eve JensenRue RaspailSRC1261,53
Graziella RomanelliSi JolieHeWiHYL.
Saana HilvoSandnesTuuRHYL.
Hanna-Greta KuivistoFlohPRHYL.
Heidi BlomJannen ValoBWKRHYL.
Anna HaavistoTumble DicePoPoxHYL.
Sanni SipolaCarrieLuhRaHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 90 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Matti KuivistoEclairPOM059,83046,31
2Iina MikkanenLorenzaDTT058,44049,35
3Oona LaaksonenPerfectoPunRa050,53437,65
4Ida PalmosPerla IIIEVR053,41443,25
5Erika HanhisuantoCaraKRG062,74444,50
6Josefina VolanenMiss MapelSarRa055,51446,75
7Hannaleena KuukariSolbackas KaprioHeWi061,33453,72
8Ripsa EerolaAmors IIKoR061,87HYL.
9Sanni SipolaCoaxerLuhRa452,31
10Sonja SkrikoSomnusPoRa452,38
11Nea NiemeläLucky MoonJRS458,02
12Milka KivikoskiFiona JTuuR463,76
13Claudia EinReveranssSkara483,36
14Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR848,17
15Madis MornaDon JuanDDT852,97
16Arla PanttilaBoxterPunRa857,55
17Milka KivikoskiDaltreyTuuR858,24
18Erika HanhisuantoPikselKRG866,52
Susanna VirtanenRobertaKRKHYL.
Teija VastapuuKällbackas FlamanteUHUHYL.
Saana TupolaAppiePunRaHYL.
Jade MäkinenPin Rock´s Final FantasyHRHYL.
LUOKKA V, 100-130 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaihe
1Ida PalmosPerla IIIEVR1000
2Rosanna LehmustoValletta IIKerra110058,440
3Julia ErviöAdaltroTKR100051,594
4Petra PuumalaCharlie IIIKerra110054,764
5Iina MikkanenLorenzaDTT100457,07
6Nina SundProminentI-UR120458,75
7Erika HanhisuantoRillan RenttuKRG100459,49
8Claudia EinReveranssSkara100459,54
9Sara VeijalainenBarbiePunRa100459,68
10Madis MornaFunkel DragonDTT110488,74
11Nea NiemeläLucky MoonJRS1001254,17
Kirsi TiainenKaislaHeWi100HYL.
Susanna VirtanenRobertaKRK100HYL.
Jade MäkinenPin Rock´s Final FantasyHR100HYL.
Vilma ValkonenLenfield IIHeWi100HYL.
Erika HanhisuantoRillan RenttuKRG110/ulkop.KESK.
Julia ErviöAdaltroTKR110/ulkop.451,32