Tulokset 9.10.2010

Luokka I, 60-70 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Eeva-Roosa NiiniahoBisquitSkara045,22022,61
2Camilla BäskströmBentleyTKR048,44023,35
3Julianna KorjusBlizzard Gay RoyalTuuR054,32024,20
4Janina KvarnströmMary PoppinsSUR055,03026,21
5Annika RontuLa ViolaJVR051,16026,35
6Peppiina PesonenArdito AlitoSUR056,59027,06
7Ilona EichhornWallonieTKR050,78027,35
8Maija MoilanenRockyTKR053,69028,57
9Kristina AuvinenSilly MillySkara048,85028,91
10Elsa RondeSal´s SurpriseTKR054,12030,64
11Julia MeronenHollaTuuR049,09031,68
12Isa AhlgrenCurrabeha BlackieKRG057,59035,41
13Venla RinneAnnyToRa056,07423,56
14Laura LehtinenZvaigzneHeWi042,69823,74
15Tiina HinkkaAlondroE-VR052,75838,48
16Emine KanMonsieur FontainHeWi056,06HYL.
17Carla LaineMajodion MaestroTKR444,59
18Ida HyvärinenPharaoTKR445,00
19Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR447,16
20Melina VuorikkinenMoon LagoonTuuR451,06
21Carla LaineTarzanTKR451,40
22Rosanna LehmustoAi.Ka. MusikantSRR451,53
23Kirsi TiainenRannikon KaislaTKR454,81
24Sanna HonkanenBailyTKR457,65
25Sanna PietikäinenTimmy IIJRS459,88
26Tuulikki LaineHartaTuuR462,84
27Neea NieminenUndaTKR467,09
28Emmakaisa JokiniemiFireriver´s StemuliJokera848,57
29Gyula MoldovaniThunder NightTKR854,78
30Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR871,28
31Andras KaldiVeronaTKR874,46
32Krista KlinbergROA`s BertilTuuR884,50
33Anu TapioAmazing MoonJokera1264,97
Ninni AutioMarble SarahTKRHYL.
Peppi LehtoMaestroTKRHYL.
Sara SaartiSala-HissuTKRHYL.
Hannaleena KuukariFanfarTKRHYL.
Annamaria PelardisRokiTKRHYL.
Luokka II, 80 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Venla RinneAnnyToRa046,15022,56
2Ronja SaarinenPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR050,11025,38
3Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR046,55025,75
4Annika RontuLa ViolaJVR051,07026,62
5Viivi ParmaOsramTFC051,57027,16
6Peppiina PesonenArdito AlitoSUR058,78027,75
7Sara SaartiStraussTKR053,64028,66
8Linnea MoreliusHarborEskara050,93029,56
9Nita LahtinenVigsos HerzogTKR063,47039,43
10Eeva-Roosa NiiniahoBisquitSkara044,50424,83
11Laura LehtinenZvaigzneHeWi047,03426,16
12Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi051,66430,91
13Heidi HyttiGallops GizmoSHaRa050,64432,28
14Krista UusitaloViiriHeWi052,47442,43
15Minea LithMonsieur FontainTKR055,76843,66
16Sara JahkonenBailyTKR055,24847,50
17Emmakaisa JokiniemiFireriver´s StemuliJokera447,05
18Pilvi RientonenGandolfiniDC449,58
19Päivi LaamanenKojaDC450,78
20Camilla EestiläSi JolieTKR451,10
21Julianna KorjusBlizzard Gay RoyalTuuR451,14
22Henna KervinenBalade IIUHU451,69
23Jörn-Peter SairioRondoTKR453,25
24Maya KallionpääMix-TuuliJokera453,86
25Julia MeronenHollaTuuR465,20
26Krista NyqvistCoreaKyIf471,26
27Nina LiukkoViktooriaHeWi477,35
28Tiina HinkkaAlondroE-VR845,76
29Heidi BlomDukettiBWKR849,03
30Sanna PietikäinenTimmy IIJRS862,51
31Melina VuorikkinenMoon LagoonTuuR1253,49
32Nora LähdeahoEverydayHeWi1271,67
Peppi LehtoMaestroTKRHYL.
Janina KvarnströmMary PoppinsSURHYL.
Ninni AutioGaribaldiTKRHYL.
Kirsi TiainenA.T.JesperiTKRHYL.
Helena TuomaLight of GloryTKRHYL.
Ella LaineDirty DancingTKRHYL.
Luokka III, 90 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse050,62025,08
2Päivi LaamanenKojaDC053,81026,00
3Anu RantalaLiadhann PralineTampa054,84028,45
4Henna KervinenBalade IIUHU049,94032,60
5Anna TakalaKentL-ER057,00034,71
6Minea LithGaribaldiTKR048,59426,71
7Pilvi RientonenGandolfiniDC060,18435,93
8Riia VirtoBelunaSuoRa045,25834,71
9Linnea MoreliusHarborEskara050,19842,73
10Viivi ParmaOsramTFC447,56
11Hannaleena KuukariSzofiTKR451,06
12Arla PanttilaAppiePunRa451,78
13Erika HanhisuantoP.G.ElyseeKRG453,16
14Maya KallionpääMix-TuuliJokera458,53
15Emma KivimäkiTatjaanaTuuR458,84
16Nita LahtinenRockyTKR462,12
17Sonja KatajaMazepaLR845,20
18Heini KiiliPorschePunRa850,03
19Pia PutkonenPin Rock´s Highland QueenHeWi850,59
20Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi851,75
21Heidi HyttiGallops GizmoSHaRa864,85
22Krista NyqvistCoreaKyIf875,44
23Jörn-Peter SairioRondoTKR1253,69
Kirsi TiainenA.T.JesperiTKRHYL.
Nina LiukkoViktooriaHeWiHYL.
Luokka IV, 100 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse051,22026,01
2Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi048,5027,03
3Sonja TurtiaWrexhamJokera052,6027,12
3Erika HanhisuantoP.G.ElyseeKRG048,37027,12
5Anu RantalaLiadhann PralineTampa053,18428,83
6Sonja KatajaMc LarenLR452,18
7Tuula VesalainenAbendfestLOR453,59
8Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi456,44
9Anna TakalaKentL-ER478,18
10Nadja LindholmDasthyART846,07
11Heini KiiliPorschePunRa848,53
12Emma KivimäkiTatjaanaTuuR853,07
13Marjut LaaksonenKosimaL-ER854,65
14Tarja IkävalkoPhaustinoLOR2052,28
Taija HairoWildSuoRaHYL.
Luokka V, 110 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Marjut LaaksonenKosimaL-ER052,4033,15
2Nadja LindholmDasthyART442,69
3Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi456,63
4Sonja TurtiaWrexhamJokera847,75
5Tarja IkävalkoPhaustinoLOR2461,31
Tuula VesalainenAbendfestLORHYL.