Tulokset 8.5.2010

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
Luokka I He A:2, 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraC%alakerta
1Nina SchroderusKasperTKR19868,27642
2Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR17861,37938
3Suvi SalmevaaraWallonieTKR17460,00036
3Hanna NuutinenCastellouTKR17460,00036
5Nana PlathanWeinbrendHeWi17158,96636
6Essi RaunamaaGaribaldiTKR17058,62135
7Tiina Höri-SantalaGamlish RomanceHeWi16857,93134
8Hannaleena KuukariDékaTKR16456,55236
9Eeva PettersonRockyTKR15553,44832
C = Kirsi Tuominen
Luokka II He B:3, 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraCHYHT%alakerta
1Anne NurminenSairaTKR15014629667,27384
2Katarina FellmanFisherman FabrinoTKR13614227863,18276
3Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi13613627261,81877
4Viivi PehtoUndaTKR13912926860,90976
5Irma NylanderJumping JackTKR13612926560,22773
6Anne NurminenZaniniTKR13013426460,00074
7Ella LaineSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR13113226359,77372
8Sari NevalainenVespaTKR13013126159,31872
9Laura LehtinenZvaigzneHeWi12813125958,86472
10Hanna TuominenRaw Diamond MTKR13112725858,63670
11Ronja SaarinenRockyTKR12513225758,40970
11Lilli VehmasMaestoso MadamTKR12613125758,40970
13Kirsikka NiukkanenDollarTKR12612925557,95568
14Sanna OstrovskijWeinbrandTKR12912425357,50070
14Camilla EestiläFloriantTKR12712625357,50072
16Netta AuvinenMaestroTKR12712325056,81878
17Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR12912024956,59167
18Minea LithPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR12212524756,13667
19Miia NurmesniemiGalitsiaTKR12512024555,68266
20Sara JahkonenFragall SalmundsTKR12212224455,45566
21Emma IlvesGaribaldiTKR12411724154,77365
22Pia PutkonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi11511222751,59163
23Sanna OstrovskijOmegaTKR11311222551,13661
C = Maria Sillanpää
H = Sani Sirmeikkö
Luokka III He C:1 2000
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraC%alakerta
1Kirsi DegerthFairFighterTKR12864,00040
2Elina Aitta-ahoCyrenaikaTKR12462,00038
3Elina PalovaaraRuskelan BismarckHeWi12361,50038
4Jenna LehtonenAlveba’s Sarah-JaneTKR12261,00036
4Essi RaunamaaJokepu OmegaTKR12261,00038
6Suvi HeinonenReginaTKR12160,50038
7Laura TikkalaPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR11457,00036
8Linda KarlströmTom TomTKR11356,50034
9Mira VäisänenRantalan SeveriTKR10954,50032
10Amanda KallaFloriantTKR10854,00034
10Saara IlvesniemiTitaniaTKR10854,00032
12Kirsi DegerthThunderNightTKR10753,50034
13Jenna LehtonenVolgatTKR10653,00034
14Sanna HyvönenSimply RedHeWi10251,00030
Sara SaartiStraussTKR9949,50030
Tuike HölttäGaiaTKR9849,00030
Virve RantaRondoHeWiKesk.
C = Johanna Höglund