Tulokset 8.12.2012

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by HippoSport
LUOKKA I, 60-70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Fia EestiläSi JolieTKR036,41021,55
2Elena HämäläinenNalaPunRa043,02025,81
3Sylvia SyvänenTarzanPunRa038,28026,67
4Elena HämäläinenLord LibertyPunRa042,78026,81
5Emilia PylkkänenKelly IITuuR047,69027,42
6Ronja SaarinenVeronaTKR045,27028,31
7Henriikka HukkanenRulleTKR041,64028,93
8Henna MaulaRobi IVLoR046,03029,18
9Paula WolontisZafirHeWi059,92031,30
10Larissa RimpiläinenAmazing MoonTuuR052,02033,23
11Nea KiuruGolden PearlKRK049,68033,33
12Elena HämäläinenPeter WPunRa050,16033,81
13Sonja SkrikoSomnusPoRa048,40034,44
14Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi054,20038,09
15Päivi MurtopuroVilgasTKR055,93044,62
16Emma MurtopuroMonsieur FontainTKR049,82431,69
17Emma PasanenPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR048,56433,35
18Sanni KarvonenSala-HissuHeWi042,55433,60
19Melina VuorikkinenJack DanielsNuR046,12434,81
20Delfi-Maria RydmanVeliaHR057,47436,09
21Iina TaimiRenaRTN051,13436,34
22Janina OksanenBailyHeWi448,19
23Elina SauloMonsieur FontainHeWi465,41
24Anna PalovaaraRuskelan BismarkHeWi467,68
25Päivi KaartinenMarble SarahHeWi471,00
26Sanni KarvonenMarble SarahHeWi471,79
27Fanny LaurilaDexitTKR472,52
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Elena HämäläinenNalaPunRa042,13027,06
2Lotta HäkkänenBentleyTKR049,39030,45
3Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR043,15031,06
4Paula WolontisZafirHeWi052,32032,01
5Heidi KoivukoskiViktooria IIHeWi052,65032,32
6Elisa PullinenSzofiTKR043,81032,81
7Istvan KovacsLehetösegNumRa049,98033,05
8Elina LekanderDark ShadowYra050,57034,29
9Nea KiuruGolden PearlKRK047,33034,74
10Johanna KuosmanenKenafboyLuhRa050,56035,97
11Vilma LeppikangasGertsog TLuhRa053,92040,30
12Delfi-Maria RydmanVeliaHR059,90040,35
13Arla PanttilaAbdul van NimmerdorPunRa045,79423,71
14Anni PöllänenTarzanPunRa041,74428,00
15Sanna HonkanenBailyTKR051,48433,69
16Ella TuomipuuPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR440,68
17Maria RajalaVeronaSkura443,10
18Pia PutkonenWhispering HopeHeWi444,69
19Hanna KarvonenGaribaldiHeWi446,12
20Henna MaulaRobi IVLoR446,55
21Pinja AnttalainenGertsog TLuhRa447,45
22Juha VaaramaOmegaTKR447,52
23Emine KanSabaHeWi452,59
24Emine KanRockyHeWi455,92
25Ida TuominenGoldencoast UltimateLoR460,84
26Sonja SinisaloCoreaTKR462,33
27Ronya HirsmaEdgeTKR463,90
28Elena HämäläinenLord LibertyPunRa845,30
29Elena HämäläinenPeter WPunRa850,35
30Julia SavilepoPin Rock´s Hot ShotLuhRa1665,06
31Daniela NybergDekaTKR2463,01
Minea LithPinewood DexTKRHYL.
Enni LoponenErä-LiinuSharaHYL.
Katariina KaveniusVelingtonsPunRaHYL.
Tuija LehtoPin Rock´s Final FantasyKRGHYL.
Sara SaartiVelmuTKRHYL.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Arla PanttilaAbdul van NimmerdorPunRa044,91026,74
2Camilla BäckströmCalvados IISkara046,01028,59
3Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR042,44030,49
4Ida TuominenGoldencoast UltimateLoR049,12030,84
5Ella LaineZulonaTKR040,62032,23
6Elina LekanderDark ShadowYra047,15034,36
7Mari WuorioCharonHeWi047,25446,20
8Tuija LehtoPin Rock´s Final FantasyKRG441,79
9Pia PutkonenWhispering HopeHeWi442,19
10Reino MalmPharaoTKR446,09
11Fanny PekkinenRigondaRTN448,67
12Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinRockyTKR449,20
13Heidi KoivukoskiViktooria IIHeWi462,93
14Minea LithGaribaldiTKR846,38
15Istvan KovacsLehetösegNumRa868,20
Niko NurmiArtist ZHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse043,98027,57
2Camilla BäckströmCalvados IISkara042,39027,79
3Laura HarleZaniniTKR043,89029,11
4Tuula VesalainenAbendfest KSTKR049,40035,91
5Niko NurmiArtist ZHeWi044,97KESK.
6Heini SandenCorleoneYR458,96
7Meeri KatajaUlpuL-ER465,73
8Fanny PekkinenRigondaRTN844,22
9Gyula MoldovaniThunder NightTKR848,88
10Fanny PekkinenAramis IVRTN851,01
11Tiina VäänänenRubinaImRa859,77
12Fia EestiläBalsaTKR865,59
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Meeri KatajaUlpuL-ER048,81037,90
2Matilda SolmulaBendilloNumRa048,51832,22
3Heini SandenCorleoneYR442,73  
4Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse445,69
5Fia EestiläClaraTKR864,43
6Carla LaineZulonaPunRa1251,61
7Gyula MoldovaniThunder NightTKR2461,21
Fanny PekkinenAramis IVRTNHYL.
Tiina VäänänenRubinaImRaHYL.
Tuula VesalainenAbendfest KSTKRHYL.