LUOKKA I 60-70 cm
1Ella LaineMarble SarahTKR051,06026,62
2Noora WickmanBon VivantHunR043,44030,17
3Saskia SalorantaMilton PunRa055,94031,56
4Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR057,66032,98
5Sonja LairilaArvilan ZindaKrR057,89033,56
6Essi KarkkulainenMikuTuuR052,79039,69
7Jenny HaapaSchecki IIHuRa057,28040,91
8Janina MyllynenSymphony Tangou PrinzKorske055,07041,75
9Alisa MatomäkiLaifsE-ER056,72429,88
10Mona KandelinDerbyJokeRa040,08HYL.
11Minja Sillanpää BailyTKR052,00HYL.
12Milja SilvastiDianaTKR446,46
13Camilla SöderlinTosi VisaTuuR456,90
14Melina VuorikkinenElliPHR464,30
15Sara SaartiMonsieur FontainTKR464,68
16Nina LiukkoMatin VesuEVR466,79
17Emmi TurunenAli Shan GlearKorske1648,40
Larissa RimpiläinenSandiePHRHYL.
Annevi MontoFannyTKRHYL.
Julia HeikkiläBentleyTKRHYL.
Laura Tuomola ChaplinTKRHYL.
Pia PutkonenSiglavy Capriola FogolyHeWiHYL.
Laura VaaralaTom TomTKRHYL.
Virva AnttonenBoke fan’e HynsteblomHeWiHYL.
Nea TurunenSymphony of Mother’s DayKorskeHYL.
Heli ÅmanSzofiTKRHYL.
LUOKKA II 80 cm
1Ella LaineMonsieur FontainTKR051,30026,70
2Emmi KoivistoJoosepTKR047,64027,36
3Milla HirvonenGoldy IITuuR054,27027,89
4Emma KivimäkiTatjaanaTuuR049,90028,98
5Melina VuorikkinenElliPHR046,58029,19
6Pipsa PöllänenUnoliinaNPR049,71029,46
7Laura VaaralaTom TomTKR052,02029,57
8Noora WickmanBon VivantHunR043,19030,00
9Juho LähteenmaaForrest Jump JrSKaRa049,74031,00
10Saskia SalorantaMilton PunRa054,57031,43
11Ronja SaarinenViiriTKR052,12031,56
12Jenny HaapaSchecki IIHuRa055,50032,79
13Elina OksanenKR HennesyNuR053,65033,88
14Anni KähkönenSüüriaTuuR048,83034,10
15Laura JavanainenSzofiTKR056,96034,25
16Estelle JanssonLundholmvejens BuccaneerSKaRa059,53034,59
17Alisa MatomäkiLaifsE-ER059,55034,76
18Nea TurunenSymphony of Mother’s DayKorske055,44035,71
19Kimmo LarjaLeonardo IIIHeWi059,55036,86
20Larissa RimpiläinenSandiePHR055,83037,58
21Fia EestiläSi JolieTKR055,30426,70
22Julia SavilepoFarinaTuuR051,28431,29
23Sara RäisänenRock E-ER052,87438,41
24Sanna PunakiviChaplinHeWi061,02455,52
25Sonja LairilaArvilan ZindaKrR057,65836,16
26Sonja BomanDekaHeWi448,78
27Mona KandelinDerbyJokeRa452,30
28Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR455,81
29Nina LiukkoMatin VesuEVR458,40
30Gyula MoldovaniHessuTKR461,01
31Leena AhokasLennon-LukasPunRa461,07
32Marko VäänänenRowasti WTuuR461,08
33Fatima MattilaAkuNL461,08
34Johanna VainioRokiTuuR461,17
35Krista LehtinenGaribaldiTKR461,22
36Janina MyllynenSymphony Tangou PrinzKorske861,06
37Emmi TurunenAli Shan GlearKorske1650,32
Essi KarkkulainenMikuTuuRHYL.
Annevi MontoFannyTKRHYL.
Juha MattilaSarkkoTKRHYL.
Pia PutkonenSiglavy Capriola FogolyHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA III 90 cm
1Julia SavilepoFarinaTuuR049,47026,87
2Emma KivimäkiTatjaanaTuuR049,51029,00
3Johanna VainioRokiTuuR054,69031,32
4Maria KoppatzRuubikL-ER055,80035,96
5Fatima MattilaAkuNL056,94038,76
6Emmi LaaksonenGaribaldiHeWi053,97427,66
7Jaana VuorikkinenRocky MoonPHR048,39427,90
8Emma IlvesRomeoTKR050,25428,97
9Fia EestiläSi JolieTKR053,05430,50
10Elina OksanenKR HennesyNuR053,60433,86
11Sara RäisänenRock E-ER052,23445,42
12Kirsi TiainenTiffanyTKR053,76834,36
13Laura OjalaGvelloHeWi055,76836,18
14Juho LähteenmaaForrest Jump JrSKaRa442,70
15Matti RasilaDé-ja VuHeWi451,80
16Anu JärvinenPolarTKR453,20
17Anni KähkönenSüüriaTuuR453,26
18Lotta AaltoSuleima af TolneTKR454,27
19Hanna BerglindNarkoosTKR454,85
20Leena AhokasLennon-LukasPunRa455,07
21Riikka LarjosDividentHeWi483,52
22Juha MattilaSarkkoTKR488,84
23Eeva PietolaSal’s SurpriseTKR847,89
24Peppi AaltoRantalan SeveriTKR1247,09
Milla HirvonenGoldy IITuuRHYL.
Estelle JanssonLundholmvejens BuccaneerSKaRaHYL.
Lotta MattilaPiercetown PearlSuoRaHYL.
Tiina NyholmRowasti WTuuRHYL.
LUOKKA IV 100 cm
1Maxine KranckFrejnPriimus052,12032,34
2Christelle LittunenLatin LoverTuuR052,77034,57
3Jaana VuorikkinenRocky MoonPHR052,33436,03
4Heidi WesterlundGimeeliaTKR053,521240,63
5Kirsi TiainenTiffanyTKR452,14
6Matti RasilaDé-ja VuHeWi455,17
7Tuuli RaneBudapestTKR457,04
8Laura KeistinenGanz BunteUHU462,21
9Linda AaltonenBellaEVR851,22
10Hanna BerglindNarkoosTKR868,27
Gyula MoldovaniBrenkkuTKRHYL.
LUOKKA V 110 cm
1Christelle LittunenHey JoeTuuR050,97031,14
2Christelle LittunenLatin LoverTuuR050,84032,23
3Lotta AaltoSuleima af TolneTKR049,78432,32
4Laura KeistinenGanz BunteUHU051,14834,19
5Maxine KranckFrejnPriimus853,05
6Arla PanttilaPorschePunRa1248,22