Tulokset 7.12.2013

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by HippoSport
LUOKKA I, 60-70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Sylvia SyvänenTarzanPunRa043,06020,68
2Sindi HutriRomeoPunRa044,37023,68
3Graziella RomanelliSi JolieHeWi045,81024,34
4Laura KokkoUlfahrtER050,68024,78
5Saana TupolaRomeoPunRa050,00025,06
6Sonja SkrikoSomnusPoRa059,06025,59
7Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRa057,81025,93
8Ronja LaaksoBritaKuuRa056,12026,68
9Sanna SeppäläPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR054,31028,50
10Nea TikkaMonsieur FontainHeWi050,00029,68
11Ronja VaaramaDekaTKR057,21032,75
12Aura PahkalaHercegHeWi057,43032,75
13Anna HämäläinenPlagiatTampa057,78034,40
14Elisa Rusi-MateroPinewood DexHeWi053,56035,09
15Jannike VyhtinenBalsaHeWi062,06037,09
16Suvi PelkonenGretaHusR050,81037,65
17Julia TossavaVillePeRa053,59042,96
18Nita LahtinenAnttiTKR056,25045,06
19Sara SavikkoFanfarHeWi054,46427,56
20Iina TaimiMirotkaTampa053,21430,25
21Sonja SinisaloCoreaTKR059,81837,40
22Ronja ResslerGabonHuRa452,84
23Sini LindroosFlamingoKF453,75
24Henriikka HukkanenRulleTKR458,50
25Anna NyströmIsobelLuhRa460,62
26Ida-Edit Yli-KnuuttilaAfroditeTampa485,37
27Daniela NybergDekaTKR855,95
Isa AhlgrenBriza-MinorTFCHYL.
Ella TuomipuuMonsieur FontainTKRHYL.
Julia HakkarainenCantolan RodolphusLORHYL.
Janina OksanenSzofiHeWiHYL.
Henna SaarinenTomtomTKRHYL.
Anna-Sofia TommilammiKaunisrannan EnriqueTuuRHYL.
Emma HeikkinenPaulaToRaHYL.
Susanna KauppiNelliTuuRHYL.
Tayla PumfreyKiiwiTuuRHYL.
Anastasia ElonenRokiPPRHYL.
Julia PeltopuroDream of CalettoLuhRaHYL.
Tilda PaukonojaSannePunRaHYL.
Sanni KarvonenSala-HissuHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Claudia EinOrchid´s StarwinHuRa051,37021,93
2Sylvia SyvänenTarzanPunRa042,92021,94
3Rosa MurtopuroVilgasTKR046,71023,22
4Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRa053,43023,77
5Nina StrangSabaTKR048,38024,31
6Hanna KarvonenGaribaldiHeWi051,45027,27
7Julia PeltopuroDream of CalettoLuhRa060,86027,30
8Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR052,40027,54
9Telma LumialaRainon RalliHeWi048,94028,75
10Ronja LaaksoBritaKuuRa056,55029,44
11Iisa PeltonenTropica-CasLuhRa049,72030,06
12Sonja SinisaloCoreaTKR057,09030,55
13Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi060,62032,91
14Laura KokkoUlfahrtER047,84424,29
15Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniFair FighterTKR051,73427,79
16Tessa NieminenAmicoLuhRa059,68428,75
17Minna PärssinenFemme FatalTKR056,75430,01
18Maria RydmanEtiudaGR056,02439,62
19Iina TaimiMirotkaTampa446,57
20Suvi PelkonenGretaHusR448,07
21Sini LindroosFlamingoKF453,23
22Sara VeijalainenMaxiPunRa454,49
23Sanna HonkanenJokepu OmegaTKR456,29
24Sara SavikkoFanfarHeWi457,92
25Sonja SkrikoSomnusPoRa458,28
26Henriikka HukkanenRulleTKR462,50
27Elli LeeveSannePunRa463,79
28Minka LemmeläAkordTuuR469,72
29Anu TapioAmazing MoonJoKeRa854,58
30Meri TervoOrhidejaÖKR854,79
31Maria RajalaPellegrinaHeWi859,12
32Anni PöllänenMaxiPunRa861,88
33Päivi KaartinenPinewood DexHeWi862,52
34Ronja ResslerGabonHuRa1662,35
Ida-Edit Yli-KnuuttilaAfroditeTampaHYL.
Anna HämäläinenPlagiatTampaHYL.
Anna NyströmIsobelLuhRaHYL.
Sara SaartiVelmuTKRHYL.
Susanna KauppiNelliTuuRHYL.
Tayla PumfreyKiiwiTuuRHYL.
Nelli OinioOnnen PoikaHusRHYL.
Matti EklundPermarcMajoranHYL.
Hanna-Maija LahtinenBentleyTKRHYL.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Elina SauloSabaHeWi051,78024,4
2Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWi052,86027,3
3Janica SöderlingScandinavia WSkara051,29027,9
4Joanna KujanpääBaksHeWi055,87028,8
5Iisa PeltonenTropica-CasLuhRa051,54031,4
6Rosa MurtopuroVilgasTKR047,61424,3
7Tuija LehtoPin Rock´s Final FantasyKRG049,84427,4
8Minka LemmeläAkordTuuR050,24427,7
9Ella TuomipuuPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR045,37825,0
10Telma LumialaRainon RalliHeWi446,52
11Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR455,53
12Heini KiiliPeter WPunRa456,71
13Juha VaaramaJokepu OmegaTKR458,02
14Tessa NieminenAmicoLuhRa459,15
15Maria RydmanEtiudaGR460,49
16Salma AaltonenSolbackas CobraTuuR460,77
17Melina VuorikkinenRocky MoonNuR1249,96
Claudia EinOrchid´s StarwinHuRaHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Salma AaltonenSolbackas CobraTuuR058,74030,24
2Joanna KujanpääGreisaHeWi058,19030,80
3Janica SöderlingScandinavia WSkara448,87
4Tuija LehtoPin Rock´s Final FantasyKRG450,31
5Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWi453,26
6Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR454,54
7Isa EkholmBalsaHeWi454,57
8Joanna KujanpääBaksHeWi457,37
9Istvan KovacsEmilio PUHU850,70
10Heini KiiliPeter WPunRa863,70
Gyula MoldovaniMamsell De VilTKRHYL.
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Joanna KujanpääGreisaHeWi054,63031,04
2Istvan KovacsEmilio PUHU052,28827,06
3Gyula MoldovaniMamsell De VilTKR457,58
3Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR1653,55