Tulokset 6.12.2014

LUOKKA
I, puomi/ristikko
Virhepiste
1Milla KampmanRoopeTKR0
1Pauliina IsohanniGothasTKR0
1Onni-Matti KauppinenFantasy RomeoHeWi0
1Samuli KalevaIgleHeWi0
1Anni KähkönenEemeliTKR0
1Ilona AhonenSisuHeWi0
1Nina LiukkoDynamit-VictoriaHeWi0
8Anniina MoldovaniPinoTKR4
LUOKKA II, 40 cm
Virhepiste
1Arja-Liisa VättöJokepu OmegaTKR0
1Nina LiukkoDynamit-VictoriaHeWi0
1Anniina MoldovaniPinoTKR0
1Annika HalkosaariKosimaK-HR0
1Tayla PumfreyRomeoTuuR0
1Milla VirokangasV.K.NeroTuuR0
1Ilona AhonenSisuHeWi0
1Nina LiukkoRölliHeWi0
9Jaana KuikkaBentley GTTKR4
9Anni KähkönenEemeliTKR4
9Laura KauppinenFantasy RomeoHeWi4
Anastasia ElonenGabonPPRHYL.
LUOKKA III, 60 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Saana HilvoPaulaTuuR043,66034,81
2Isa EkholmRuskelan Kaj-FengHeWi049,69038,85
3Sara SavikkoSantegHeWi044,28043,68
4Tomi KalevaIgleHeWi050,57443,26
5Arja-Liisa VättöPharaoTKR054,38463,94
6Maija RummukainenPharaoTKR453,63
7Karoliina KoivusaloDekaKRG456,61
8Milla VirokangasV.K.NeroTuuR464,75
9Mari WuorioSantegHeWi465,51
Anni KähkönenMurdeTKRHYL.
Anna-Sofia TommilammiHesselteich’s AvignonTuuRHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Julia TossavaVilleTKR044,92033,96
2Tiina AsplundRockyJRS044,88036,95
3Soile OinonenDentelle van de BaeyenneTKR040,51036,96
4Jenniina KorjusBlizzard Gay RoyalTuuR052,33037,71
5Julianna KorjusHatanjaTuuR057,35040,96
6Anni KähkönenTokajTKR051,70043,24
7Tuula AppelqvistSolbackas KaprioHeWi049,71045,04
8Lucianna LiemolaLady Blue Eye KSImRa053,59050,26
9Anna-Sofia TommilammiHesselteich’s AvignonTuuR044,64448,54
10Graziella RomanelliCasperHeWi045,69HYL.
11Emma HeikkinenPin Rock´s Petite FluerTuuR444,97
12Isa EkholmRuskelan Kaj-FengHeWi449,23
13Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinRockyTKR452,22
14Mirja LeskinenPin Rock´s Highland QueenHeWi465,73
15Saana HilvoPaulaTuuR842,64
16Ada MeriläinenBasilioTKR856,02
Elsa KotolaNalaPunRaHYL.
Heli VuolleVilli-VersoHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA V, 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Anni KähkönenTokajTKR049,09043,52
2Jenniina KorjusBlizzard Gay RoyalTuuR051,25045,01
3Lucianna LiemolaLady Blue Eye KSImRa052,93045,80
4Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR042,78434,74
5Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR050,69463,62
6Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR039,18HYL.
7Julia TossavaVilleTKR438,00
8Melina DrakosRulleTKR444,31
9Soile OinonenDentelle van de BaeyenneTKR444,91
10Hanna KarvonenPellegrinaHeWi445,84
11Julianna KorjusHatanjaTuuR445,99
12Peppi LehtoBentley GTTKR462,34
13Tuomo MateroVeronaHeWi466,27
14Juha VaaramaPellegrinaTKR847,00
Minna MäkitaloSultanTKRHYL.
Elsa KotolaNalaPunRaHYL.
Sanni LeinoPassoaLahRaHYL.
Emma HeikkinenPin Rock´s Petite FluerTuuRHYL.
Ada MeriläinenBasilioTKRHYL.
LUOKKA VI, 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Nina StrangSabaTKR044,83038,31
2Lotta AaltoAstroidTKR049,60038,44
3Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR042,83040,62
4Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR048,82447,67
5Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR441,11
6Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR450,42
7Nita LahtinenSolbackas KaprioTKR1247,50
Sanna HonkanenJokepu OmegaTKRHYL.
Aura PahkalaHercegHeWiHYL.
Sanni LeinoPassoaLahRaHYL.
LUOKKA VII, vapaa korkeus
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Laura HarleZaniniHeWi100 cm044,99043,74
2Vilma ValkonenLenfield IIHeWi110 cm445,10
3Pia PutkonenWhispering HopeHeWi100 cm445,82
4Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR100 cm846,84
Gyula MoldovaniMamsell De VilTKR110 cmHYL.