Tulokset 6.12.2013

Luokka I, HE:C 1 2000Tuomari: Pauli Riekkinen
pisteet%alakerta
1Rosa MurtopuroVilgasTKR13668,00041
2Sanna HonkanenVelmuTKR133,566,75042
3Sanna SeppäläGaribaldiTKR13366,50041
4Taru NousiainenPinewood DexitTKR12964,50041
5Ada MeriläinenMaisaTKR128,564,25041
6Elisa Rusi-MateroPinewood DexitHeWi12663,00039
7Fanny LaurilaAnttiTKR12562,50038
8Sara SaartiGrinaTKR124,562,25039
9Dharma RatcliffeSzofiHeWi12361,50038
10Satu LankinenRockyTKR121,560,75037
11Liina RuohonenSabaHeWi118,559,25038
12Aura PahkalaVeronaHeWi11859,00037
13Mila KivirantaJokepu OmegaHeWi11758,50036
14Suvi KaskueIndianaTKR113,556,75035
15Inka NurmiHercegHeWi11256,00036
16Beda KauppinenFlying CanucheTKR11055,00032
17Virpi WestmanBailyHeWi107,553,75034
18Jasmin SaarinenFanfarHeWi10753,50033
19Paula WolontisEtiudaHeWi101,550,75033
Heidi PursiainenLevonHeWiKESK.
Luokka II, Helppo B:0 2009Tuomari: Eeva Kaartinen
pisteet%alakerta
1Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi15963,60043
2Taija LeskinenVelmuTKR148,559,40039,5
3Päivi KaartinenGaribaldiHeWi147,559,00037,5
4Emine KanRockyHeWi14758,80040
4Hanna KarvonenIlenaHeWi14758,80039,5
6Elina SauloSiglavy Capriola FogolyHeWi146,558,60039
7Laura TikkalaPin Rock´s Higland QueenTKR14558,00038,5
8Emmi LaaksonenQuattroHeWi14357,20040,5
9Gyula MoldovaniMamsel De VillTKR141,556,60039
9Viivu PaddenTokajTKR141,556,60039,5
9Laura TuomolaHercegTKR141,556,60037,5
12Kirsi AsikainenBailyHeWi13955,60037,5
13Noora LehmonenNarkoosHeWi136,554,60037,5
14Riikka PahkalaDékaHeWi135,554,20037,5
15Sanni KarvonenSala-HissuHeWi13453,60038,5
15Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinGrinaTKR13453,60037,5
15Nita LahtinenAnttiTKR13453,60039
18Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWi132,553,00035
19Marja HonkanenDékaTKR12851,20035,5
Tarja PursiainenLevonHeWi124,549,80035
Henna SaarinenIndianaTKR122,549,00034,5
Reino MalmGrimaldiTKRHYL.
Luokka III: vapaa valintainen Va:BTuomari: Tarja Karppinen
pisteet%
1Milja RantaTokaijTKR19562,903Va B: MB Special 2011
2Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniFair FaitherTKR19061,290Va B: MB Special 2011
3Hanna NuutinenCastellouTKR183,557,344Va B: 2 2009
4Camilla EestiläRicolettoTKR17855,625Va B: 2 2009
Luokka III: vapaa valintainen He:ATuomari: Tarja Karppinen
1Milla KampmanRübetzahlTKR158,563,400Helppo A:10 2011
2Anna TuomiojaHagoTKR151,560,600Helppo A:10 2011
3Sirpa Degerth-KaldiPermarcTKR16360,370Helppo A-merkin kouluohjelma
4Minttu-Maaria PartanenSabaTKR16059,259Helppo A-merkin kouluohjelma
5Maarit TarkiainenCheerly yoursTKR15258,462Helppo A:1 2009
6Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi157,558,333Helppo A-merkin kouluohjelma
7Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaHeWi154,557,222Helppo A-merkin kouluohjelma
8Pirre SeppäSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR152,556,481Helppo A-merkin kouluohjelma
9Anne NurminenEmilio P.TKR13955,600Helppo A:10 2011
10Ronja SaarinenVeronaTKR15055,556Helppo A-merkin kouluohjelma
11Katariina SalmenkyläPin Rock´s Higland QueenHeWi133,553,400Helppo A:10 2011
12Jenna LepistöAlondroTKR12750,800Helppo A:10 2011
Anne NurminenSöndergårds DebutTKR122,549,000Helppo A:10 2011
Pii BergmanFanfarTKR116,546,600Helppo A:10 2011