Tulokset 5.9.2010

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
Luokka I, He A:2 2009
CYHT%alakerta
1Raisa Skutnabb-KalevaYute van de WoefslaghoeveHeWi17917961,72438
2Anna TuomiojaShannon BelleTKR17117158,96638
3Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniVigsos HerzogTKR16716757,58635
4Tiina Höri-SantalaGamlish RomanceHeWi16616657,24136
5Eeva PettersonRockyTKR16416456,55238
6Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR16216255,86235
7Nana PlathanWeinbrendHeWi15615653,79333
8Riikka AhonenDékaHeWi15315352,75932
Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaTKR13313345,86228
Tarja PursiainenRonijsHeWi12112141,72428
Michaela SöderholmDirty DancingTKRHYL.HYL.HYL
C = Jorma Kainulainen
Luokka II, He B:3 2009
CHYHT%alakerta
1Sirpa DegerthWild Thing HTKR15213628865,45579
2Anne NurminenSaira BTKR14014328364,31878
3Anne NurminenZaniniTKR13413026460,00078
4Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi12813526359,77373
5Ronja SaarinenRockyTKR12913126059,09172
5Suvi HeinonenReginaTKR12713326059,09171
7Sirpa DegerthVeronaTKR13112825958,86473
8Minea LithPin Rock’s Highland QueenTKR13612225858,63670
9Peppi LehtoMaestroTKR12613025658,18269
10Ella LaineSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR12412625056,81871
10Pia PutkonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi12512525056,81868
12Eeva AlhoDirty DancingTKR12412224655,90968
13Hanna TuominenRaw Diamond MTKR12212224455,45567
13Linda KarlströmTom TomTKR12312124455,45566
15Peppi AaltoQuite EasyTKR12312024355,22766
16Saara IlvesniemiSala-hissuTKR11612223854,09165
16Nita LahtinenDékaTKR11812023854,09165
18Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR11112523653,63665
19Essi RaunamaaJokepu OmegaTKR11411122551,13661
20Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniFair FighterTKR10511722250,45563
Emma IlvesFanfarTKRHYL.HYLHYL
C = Tiina Honkakuru-Perkkiö
H = Sani Sirmeikkö
Luokka III, C-kouluohjelma 1998
CYHT%alakerta
1Silja SaloRaw Diamond MTKR11711765,00047
2Ninni AutioSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR11611664,44448
3Laura TikkalaPin Rock´s Higland QueenTKR11611664,44446
4Seija LeskinenBailyTKR11511563,88948
5Ninni AutioMount RoyalTKR10710759,44444
6Sara JahkonenFanfarTKR10310357,22242
C = Jorma Kainulainen