Tulokset 4.9.2011

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by HippoSport
LUOKKA I, 60-70 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Suvi SalmevaaraWallonieTKR053,83032,88
2Melina VuorikkinenSandieTuuR051,25035,11
3Veera RönkköBakcylRTN055,02041,38
4Oona LinnaAnsaHeWi057,93045,47
5Riikka LuomaGrafit IIIHR055,18047,30
6Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi059,02Hyl.
7Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR481,28
Mona KandelinConchettaJokeraHyl.
Mona KandelinLucky MoonJokeraHyl.
Laura LehtinenNachoHeWiKesk.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Pertti EnarviCola-LightER048,59032,16
2Jasmin KallioRobertCR053,09034,23
3Christian HäggströmCartosER051,84034,51
4Reino MalmPharaoTKR051,39035,79
5Vilma RönkköBakcylRTN054,84037,12
6Jutta VehmanenGerancoCR051,89038,15
7Tiia SuokasGwendraeth IanTKR044,51039,50
8Milja PoikolainenCharonHeWi050,12041,02
9Susanna TonteriCiliaER053,95046,03
10Laura OjalaBrock Beach BabyUHU042,44437,62
11Melina VuorikkinenSandieTuuR052,19441,13
12Riikka LuomaGrafit IIIHR050,63447,51
13Ellen HägerströmMiss UniversumCR048,02453,95
14Emma ElimäkiVille de ChineHuRa444,47
15Mona KandelinMoon LagoonJokera449,15
16Pirjo PihjalamaaReina IITKR451,17
17Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR454,10
18Mette JensenReal BeatL-ER456,57
19Anni NissinenArielTKR467,53
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Christian HäggströmCartosER047,95030,59
2Hanna NordströmVery HappyER048,85035,97
3Anna TakalaKentL-ER054,81039,31
4Mette JensenLoubardL-ER056,99051,29
5Neea TuokkoOliviaToRa048,01058,00
6Nelli LehtonenInzaghiLHR046,42433,68
7Emma ElimäkiVille de ChineHuRa042,87434,25
8Jasmin KallioRobertCR052,94436,74
9Saana LimnellSunshine IIIPunRa056,11444,10
10Susanna TonteriCiliaER051,52447,26
11Leni PitkänenHessin LempiSkura445,52
12Sara BjörkrothCinzia’s PrecenciaCR447,07
13Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR448,15
14Mona KandelinMoon LagoonJokera450,03
15Pertti EnarviCola-LightER450,19
16Jutta VehmanenGerancoCR453,12
17Laura LehtinenZvaigzneHeWi460,09
18Mette JensenLudoL-ER462,69
19Ellen HägerströmMiss UniversumCR466,65
Camilla KotomäkiMysteryEsKaRaHyl.
Roosa TiitolaNougatEsKaRaHyl.
Emilia ToikanderAlbus DumbledorERHyl.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Sofia BjörkrothJamaran’s AmberCR043,37030,64
2Leni PitkänenHessin LempiSkura038,87033,12
3Johanna HottiNils MousseEsKaRa058,29033,48
4Riitta SuomalainenKomisardoER050,65033,77
5Pertti EnarviIt’s IndoradoER056,34041,58
6Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR048,00434,63
7Anders TeräsLisaER047,75441,08
8Camilla KotomäkiMysteryEsKaRa050,53447,21
9Saana LimnellSunshine IIIPunRa057,30Kesk.
10Lasse MayerLorenzoTKR443,51
11Hanna NordströmVery HappyER446,24
12Sara BjörkrothCinzia’s PrecenciaCR446,52
13Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse449,27
14Anders TeräsJockey’s PreciousER845,90
15Taru SopanenAlesLOR852,60
16Roosa TiitolaNougatEsKaRa1251,04
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
I-vaiheI-vaiheII-vaiheII-vaihe
1Mira FlinkkiläSterniaHeWi052,41034,92
2Petra HackmanShelseaER048,66036,33
3Lasse MayerLorenzoTKR042,9434,04
4Kaisu PärnäHolasUHU052,12452,04
5Sofia BjörkrothJamaran’s AmberCR040,59Hyl.
6Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse447,93
7Johanna HottiNils MousseEsKaRa454,54
8Sara HellströmEntertainerL-ER852,34
9Katariina KuronenDevinaER886,37
10Riitta SuomalainenKomisardoER1249,59
rataharjoitus
120 cm
1Mira FlinkkiläSterniaHeWi049,79038,09
2Petra HackmanKolumbsER049,38039,48
3Kaisu PärnäHolasUHU465,04