Tulokset 31.8.2013

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by HippoSport
LUOKKA I, 60-70 cmI-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Lisette WessmanEverest IgorHR050,50027,35
2Henna MaulaApollon VLoR056,23029,88
3Emilia PylkkänenKellyTuuR050,49031,50
4Isa AhlgrenBriza-MinorTFC053,51031,96
5Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR057,04032,14
6Nana LindforsJack DanielsTuuR059,72032,64
7Suvi SalmevaaraWallonieTKR064,69033,34
8Telma LumialaRainon RalliHeWi059,02034,56
9Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRa061,34034,60
10Tanja KatajaV.V.JasperTKR059,28036,14
11Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR057,89036,60
12Elisa Rusi-MateroPinewood DexHeWi060,36037,47
13Ella TuomipuuMonsieur FontainTKR066,86038,26
14Isa EkholmWel-DanaHeWi069,16041,21
15Sanna SeppäläPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR053,49041,54
16Eerika KuusistoTosca VITFC061,32042,31
17Nina StrangSabaTKR064,14045,32
18Sara SaartiVelmuTKR067,19045,73
19Daniela NybergVeronaTKR067,79047,75
20Minna PärssinenFemme FatalellaTKR057,19853,09
21Nana LindforsAmazing MoonTuuR449,94
22Sessi SkutnabbFlying LabolinaKF459,00
23Ronja VaaramaDekaTKR465,03
24Aura PahkalaSala-HissuHeWi466,87
25Aino SaarinenTT DestrierP-HR472,93
26Hanna-Maija LahtinenBentleyTKR475,24
27Claudia EinOrchid´s StarwinHuRa476,20
28Ida InkinenRokiTuuR481,70
29Katariina SalmenkyläSzofiHeWi485,86
Isa AhlgrenAladdinTFCHYL.
Graziella RomanelliMonsieur FontainHeWiHYL.
Elina SauloSiltasaaren MathildaHeWiHYL.
Annasofia TommilammiEnskaTuuRHYL.
Sanna ElorantaSeilaTuuRHYL.
Tuomo MateroFanfarHeWiHYL.
Linn AutereChristopher RobinVHHYL.
Tayla PumfreyKiiwiTuuRHYL.
Milla VirokannasNelliTuuRHYL.
Janina OksanenTom TomHeWiHYL.
Fia EestiläSi JolieTKR049,30028,31ulkop.
LUOKKA II, 80 cmI-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Lisette WessmanEverest IgorHR050,94028,94
2Mona KandelinKingJokera056,07029,49
3Rosa MurtopuroVilgasTKR051,16030,90
4Isa EkholmWel-DanaHeWi064,12038,27
5Lotta LaurikainenBattro D.MKF063,57038,46
6Claudia EinOrchid´s StarwinHuRa059,57038,49
7Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRa059,83039,08
8Mira FlinkkiläGothasHeWi063,54039,68
9Anne ForsbergLA BRAUJRC057,57040,15
10Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi060,57041,77
11Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniFair FighterTKR065,42041,97
12Juha VaaramaJokepu OmegaTKR061,16044,79
13Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR060,47045,31
14Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinRockyTKR065,45047,00
15Silja OranenBenazirSUR066,84054,04
16Eerika HakanenTrebby de Sainte-MargueriteHeWi072,28054,53
17Tanja KatajaCappuccinoTKR066,86439,67
18Katariina KuusiJkh Precious BorisUHU069,73452,61
19Tarja IkävalkoPradaLoR067,65452,64
20Julia HakkarainenFarrinellieLoR061,54461,42
21Viivi HeikkinenROA´s BertilTuuR060,06844,37
22Heidi KoivukoskiViktooria IIHeWi051,68HYL.
23Sonja SinisaloCoreaTKR062,01HYL.
24Henna MaulaApollon VLoR450,97
25Sanni KarvonenSala-HissuHeWi454,78
26Hanna KarvonenGaribaldiHeWi456,03
27Janica SöderlingScandinavia WSkara456,63
28Melina VuorikkinenMoon LagoonNuR457,55
29Sara SaartiVelmuTKR459,82
30Sanna HonkanenJokepu OmegaTKR461,94
31Aino SaarinenTT DestrierP-HR462,70
32Ronja SaarinenVeronaTKR462,71
33Vilja LahtinenPrints VIKerra464,48
34Reino MalmGrimaldiTKR468,60
35Eerika KuusistoTosca VITFC469,79
36Nea ÄijäläHepun LentoJRS470,93
37Janina LeppänenOrchid´s JamalLoR472,77
38Telma LumialaRainon RalliHeWi852,07
39Nana LindforsAmazing MoonTuuR854,50
40Isa AhlgrenBriza-MinorTFC856,22
41Ella TuomipuuPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR858,16
42Päivi KaartinenPinewood DexHeWi858,76
43Milla VirokannasNelliTuuR864,02
44Minna LaakkonenCapithosHeWi872,27
45Hannaleena KuukariPrinssiHeWi1258,27
Sessi SkutnabbFlying LabolinaKFHYL.
Ida InkinenRokiTuuRHYL.
Paula WolontisZafirHeWiHYL.
Minna MäkitaloSultanTKRHYL.
Tayla PumfreyKiiwiTuuRHYL.
LUOKKA III, 90 cmI-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Janica SöderlingScandinavia WSkara055,73032,09
2Noora ManninenRozarioÖKR057,51034,99
3Elina SauloSabaHeWi067,93035,92
4Mira FlinkkiläGothasHeWi059,87036,87
5Lotta LaurikainenBattro D.MKF064,02043,15
6Elena HämäläinenWozalienPunRa076,44043,73
7Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi062,50043,91
8Marjut LaaksonenKosimaTKR067,41446,41
9Christelle LittunenAmber van de GroenhoeveTKR064,59850,91
10Ninni AutioSaira IITKR440,09
11Rosa MurtopuroVilgasTKR450,80
12Henna MaulaRobi IVLoR451,60
13Minea LithGaribaldiTKR454,24
14Anne ForsbergLA BRAUJRC457,32
15Suvi KavanderPontiacLoR457,93
16Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWi458,05
17Mona KandelinKingJokera458,64
18Anni KähkönenTokajTKR461,25
19Arla PanttilaFigoPunRa462,42
20Janina LeppänenOrchid´s JamalLoR462,68
21Krista KlinbergEeviTuuR464,34
22Julia HakkarainenFarrinellieLoR472,82
23Anni PöllönenPassoaPunRa481,00
24Eerika HakanenTrebby de Sainte-MargueriteHeWi865,52
25Sonja SinisaloCoreaTKR866,11
26Tiia SuokasChatouTKR866,59
27Minna LaakkonenCapithosHeWi896,96
28Katariina KuusiJkh Precious BorisUHU1669,91
29Viivi HeikkinenROA´s BertilTuuR2060,58
Emine KanRockyHeWiHYL.
Arla PanttilaGladiatorsPunRaKESK.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cmI-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Arla PanttilaBarbiePunRa061,50034,94
2Gyula MoldovaniMamsell De VillTKR070,97040,22
3Elena HämäläinenWozalienPunRa077,49446,38
4Noora ManninenRozarioÖKR060,18HYL.
5Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWi459,43
6Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR464,51
7Tiia SuokasChatouTKR464,61
8Andras FöldesWhite GoldHeWi469,12
9Arla PanttilaFigoPunRa472,39
10Christelle LittunenLara CroftTKR481,87
11Viivi HeikkinenLibekaTuuR857,91
12Arla PanttilaGladiatorsPunRa870,92
13Tea JanssonCoquetteTFC876,97
14Krista KlinbergEeviTuuR878,25
15Emma KinnunenOlivia IIIUR879,53
16Viivi ParmaOsramTuuR883,60
17Anni KähkönenTokajTKR884,08
18Henna MaulaRobi IVLoR1252,90
19Ninni AutioSaira IITKR1677,99
Anni PöllönenPassoaPunRaHYL.
Nea KoskinenSodienePrEHYL.
Marjut LaaksonenKosimaTKRKESK.
LUOKKA V, 110 cmI-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Emma KinnunenOlivia IIIUR058,88043,48
2Viivi HeikkinenLibekaTuuR458,18
3Arla PanttilaBarbiePunRa463,55
4Viivi ParmaOsramTuuR468,32
5Tea JanssonCoquetteTFC494,88
6Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR863,64
Gyula MoldovaniMamsell De VillTKRHYL.
Meeri KatajaWibaultL-ERHYL.