Tulokset 28.4.2012

LK 1 50 cm arv. A.1.0 (Clear round)
1Pia PutkonenWhispering HopeHeWi0
1Mila KivirantaJòkèpü OmegaHeWi0
1Arja-Liisa VättöPolarTKR0
1Sara SavikkoTomtomHeWi0
1Paula WolontisZaphirHuRa0
1Vilja LahtinenRulleTKR0
1Emilia UinoMagnolia BlossomYR0
8Neea NieminenMadagaskarTKR4
8Else VäyrynenDamiTKR4
Aura PahkalaRasmusHeWiHYL.
Elina SauloSiltasaaren MathildaHeWiHYL.
Liina RuohonenStraussHeWiHYL.
LK 2 70 cm arv. 367.1. (A2/A2)
1Vilja LahtinenRulleTKR053,66035,76
2Neea NieminenMadagaskarTKR061,58039,90
3Jenna LepistöAlondroTKR046,27040,36
4Sara SavikkoTomtomHeWi056,69041,29
5Paula WolontisZaphirHuRa062,47042,97
6Gyula MoldovaniYugaTKR068,14043,10
7Virve RantaSzofiHeWi069,86043,44
8Päivi KaartinenMarble SarahHeWi054,16045,98
9Ella TuomipuuPin Rock’s Highland QueenTKR055,48046,11
10Essi RaunamaaOmegaTKR057,96046,26
11Emilia UinoMagnolia BlossomYR063,08047,26
12Vilma ValkonenLehetöségHeWi061,11048,27
13Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinRockyTKR061,71048,28
14Sanni KarvonenMarble SarahHeWi058,18054,00
15Elisa PullinenSzofiTKR063,02055,87
16Emine KanRockyHeWi069,13056,81
17Elina SauloSiltasaaren MathildaHeWi078,13456,38
18Marika AnttilaWonder WiljonkaHeWi060,49457,50
19Daniela NybergDekaTKR456,62
20Elsa HeinolainenJackTKR462,66
21Hanna KarvonenGaribaldiHeWi463,66
22Pia PutkonenWhispering HopeHeWi464,40
23Elina SauloMonsieur FontainHeWi477,08
24Sanna HonkanenBailyTKR485,96
25Reino MalmPharaoTKR866,88
Tuula AppelqvistDekaHeWiHYL.
Nita LahtinenVeronaTKRHYL.
LK 3: 90 cm arv. 367.1 (A2/A2)
1Laura LehtinenZwaigneHeWi054,17440,17
2Emilia NiivaBrunoTKR059,64445,10
3Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR455,49
4Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR458,63
5Reino MalmPharaoTKR461,26
6Nette JohanssonCharlie VSKaRa462,00
7Tara FayToraEnRa462,90
8Marika AnttilaWonder WiljonkaHeWi469,92
9Jenna LepistöAlondroTKR851,49
10Nita LahtinenVeronaTKR875,10
Vilma ValkonenLehetöségHeWiHYL.
Kilp. Ulkopuolella
100 cm
1Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR451,46
2Laura HarleZaniniTKR8105,7
3Rina EzraToraKrats1259,3
4Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR1268,98
5Kaisu PärnäHolasUHU1281,57
110 cm
1Mira FlinkkiläStreniaHeWi063,29047,99
Kaisu PärnäHolasUHUHYL.
Laura HarleZaniniTKRHYL.