Tulokset 28.1.2012

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
Luokka I, helppo B:0 2009
RATSASTAJAHEVONENSEURACHYHT%alakerta
1Katariina KuusiPessiTKR15916732665,20093
2Milja RantaSW SamiTKR157,5158315,563,10088
3Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi152,5154306,561,30089,5
4Netta AuvinenMaestroTKR155,5150305,561,10089
5Pii BergmanFanfarTKR14415229659,20085,5
6Milja RantaTokajTKR14315029358,60078
7Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR14314428757,40085
8Sanna TurunenDirty DancingHeWi136,5148,528557,00081
9Laura TuomolaVeronaTKR13914528456,80082
9Linda KarlströmTomtomTKR13614828456,80082,5
11Ida HyvönenEvita V.D. MolendreefTKR138,5144,528356,60080
12Riikka MarkkanenVina-MariTKR137145,5282,556,50079,5
13Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaHeWi138,5143,528256,40078
14Essi RaunamaaSzofiTKR138,5143281,556,30081,5
15Riikka LuomaGrafitHeWi137,5141,527955,80079,5
16Tiina SaarinenPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR134,4142276,455,28080,5
17Isa EkholmWel-DanaHeWi129,5144273,554,70081
18Ella LaineSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR12814427254,40083,5
19Taru NousiainenDexitTKR132,5138270,554,10080,5
20Sanna OstrovskijKasperTKR126,5141267,553,50076
21Jenna LepistöAlondroTKR13313326653,20081,5
Pirjo PihlajamaaReinaTKR113,5128,524248,40078
C = Terhi Koskinen
H = Kirsi Tuominen
Luokka II, helppo C:1 2009
RATSASTAJAHEVONENSEURACHYHT%alakerta
1Sanni ViinikainenVeronaHeWi135129,5264,566,12583
2Silja SaloRaw DiamondTKR13312425764,25079
3Elina SauloSiltasaaren MathildaHeWi128,5127,525664,00078
4Pirre SeppäSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR127,5124251,562,87577
5Emine KanTomtomHeWi12612124761,75076
5Heli VuolleGamlish RomanceHeWi128,5118,524761,75078
7Ida HyvönenAsterixTKR124,5121,524661,50072
8Viivu PaddenTokaijTKR12112024160,25073
9Anna PalovaaraRuskelan BismarkcHeWi12111924060,00071
10Iia RyynänenPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR120118,5238,559,62573
10Heidi PoikonenFragall SalmundsTKR120118,5238,559,62573
12Ilona AhonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi112,5121233,558,37571
12Ida LaaksonenSauliTKR115,5118233,558,37571
14Heli PeltokorpiDirty DancingTKR118,5114,523358,25070
15Milana LindstenGrafitHeWi120,5109,523057,50069
16Sanna HonkanenBaroTKR112,5117229,557,37569
17Sanna OstrovskijOmegaTKR112,5111223,555,87567
18Isa UnkariDexitTKR103,5117220,555,12565
19Emma KäyhköViiriHeWi10110420551,25061
C = Annika Holmborg-Kopra
H = Johanna Höglund