Tulokset 27.3.2010

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
Luokka I, He A:1 2009
CHYHT%alakerta
1Nina SchroderusKasperTKR16416432863,07775
2Tiina Höri-SantalaGamlish RomanceHeWi15915531460,38573
3Essi RaunamaaGaribaldiTKR14515429957,50068
4Saila WilénNarkoosHeWi14814829656,92367
5Eeva PettersonRockyTKR13914528454,61570
6Liina JuopperiDékaHeWi14113827953,65467
7Milla VyhtinenLavandaHeWi13413727152,11565
8Nana PlathanWeinbrendHeWi13313526851,53863
C = Sanna Andersson
H = Johanna Muurinen
Luokka II, He B: K.N.-SPECIAL
CHYHT%alakerta
1Mari WuorioCharonHeWi16615432064,00088
2Hanna NuutinenCastellouTKR15915831763,40089
3Netta AuvinenMaestroTKR15516231763,40087
4Laura TuomolaGamlish RomanceTKR16315431763,40086
5Pia KärkkäinenWestlifeTKR15815631462,80089
6Irma NylanderJumping JackTKR15016031062,00088
6Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi15415631062,00086
8Katarina FellmanFishermans FabrinoTKR15315630961,80087
9Sirpa DegerthWild ThingTKR15415430861,60090
9Anne NurminenZaniniTKR15115730861,60089
9Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi15015830861,60088
12Camilla EestiläRilana’s FloriantTKR14415730160,20081
13Ronja SaarinenRockyTKR15214729959,80083
14Lilli VehmasMaestoso MadamTKR14914729659,20082
15Pia PutkonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi14415129559,00082
16Minea LithPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR15313729058,00083
16Julia HeikkiläCeltas QuelaTKR14714329058,00081
18Salome KallioTom TomTKR14614028657,20079
18Annevi MontoSals’ SurpriseTKR13814828657,20078
20Emma IlvesGaribaldiTKR13914628557,00080
21Sanna OstrovskijWeinbrendTKR13914128056,00077
22Laura LehtinenZaikkuHeWi14013727755,40078
23Hanna TuominenRaw Diamond MTKR13813827655,20079
24Camilla EestiläRuskelan BismarckTKR13313827154,20076
24Pia ÖsterlundSzofiTKR13613527154,20074
26Ninni AutioSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR13313727054,00075
27Lotta HaapavaaraTitaniaTKR13413426853,60073
28Sara JahkonenFragall SalmundsTKR12813626452,80074
C = Sani Sirmeikkö
H = Maarit Karppinen