SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu

 

LUOKKA I, 60-70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Jonh AntellJack DanielsHuRa037,28029,23
2Nea NiemeläJedidjan RuubenJRS040,26029,55
3Anni NissinenArielTKR038,60030,14
4Laura LuusuaComet Golden HeartRTN047,57030,76
5Sami JukkaThunder IIRiRa044,46031,71
6Krista UusitaloViiriHeWi046,75032,32
7Maia MoilanenFragall SalmundsTKR040,41032,69
8Tiia RämöFor FunSoRaRy050,12034,26
9Ida TakalaPadawanShaRa049,19034,42
10Nina LiukkoMatin VesuHeWi051,00034,64
11Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR050,27034,83
12Emmy SavolainenSiltasaaren Mr.MonetSkaRa049,30039,39
13Heidi PursiainenRonjisHeWi053,25039,55
14Emma SivonenSarkkoTKR049,41041,04
15Laura TuomolaGamlish RomanceTKR044,000
16Ninni AutioTom TomTKR042,48430,33
17Nea RinnetmäkiSiltasaaren IngridRCC043,49432,08
18Melina VuorikkinenSandieTuuR046,24433,39
19Sara Saarti StraussTKR052,40433,42
20Silja SaloRaw Diamond MHR047,04437,13
21Hanna BerglindSala-HissuTKR048,17438,99
22Nelli PaajanenBailyTKR045,87439,85
23Linda KarlströmGaribaldiTKR048,86836,29
24Tiia ImpivaaraPatoriCR044,111236,42
25Anna PalovaaraRuskelan BismarkTKR047,06HYL.
26Krista VirtanenLoisto-VileTuuR441,10
27Petra SilvennoinenValiant JuniorHeWi450,42
28Joanna BräysyElliEVR451,68
29Heini SandenMarble SarahHeWi453,66
30Ida HyvönenMarellaHuRa455,52
31Nyyti PasanenInkan PäivänsädeHeWi859,29
Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKRHYL.
Julia MeronenMikuTuuRHYL.
Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaTKRHYL.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Roosa SjöbergUniekCR044,64027,96
2Sofia BjörkrothRobertCR040,99028,11
3Milla LaaksonenElmoCR045,26029,82
4Ronja SaarinenTom TomTKR049,05030,64
5Niko NurmiVegeteriankaLAR045,74030,86
6Lotta AaltoSuleima af TolneTKR054,65031,89
7Annika RontuLa ViolaJVR044,93032,36
8Sami JukkaTiramisuRiRa042,44034,33
9Alisa MatomäkiLaifsRCC047,61035,46
10Gyula MoldovaniHessuTKR051,12035,54
11Jutta VehmanenKlockas ZorayahCR047,50036,11
12Hanna OlkkonenRufesRiRa045,81036,48
13Petra SilvennoinenValiant JuniorHeWi043,36038,05
14Carolina GiansantiZeko’s PoulicheHeWi048,94041,99
15Tuulia PutkonenJafarTuuR042,40429,96
16Nina HongellPia VIIKylF040,00431,30
17Krista VirtanenLoisto-VileTuuR044,26434,89
18Salome KallioMarble SarahTKR046,02436,45
19Emmi LaaksonenKiva-RuskoHeWi047,21436,79
20Jonna MarjamäkiFunkel KingRiRa050,28445,17
21Sara Saarti StraussTKR050,34449,24
22Tiia ImpivaaraPatoriCR043,07835,42
23Jonh AntellJack DanielsHuRa035,70KESK.
24Melina VuorikkinenSandieTuuR045,06HYL.
25Janette EkrothSzofiTKR053,96HYL.
26Vilma LassilaCharon EagleSuoRa444,89
27Sini SöderlingBaksEVR444,96
28Nyyti PasanenInkan PäivänsädeHeWi445,00
29Laura LuusuaComet Golden HeartRTN447,75
30Laura KolehmainenST Axel RoseJRS448,47
31Ellen HägerströmMiss UniversumCR449,01
32Joanna KujanpääPadawanShaRa449,79
33Anna PalovaaraRuskelan BismarkTKR450,73
34Pia PutkonenPin Rock’s Highland QueenHeWi450,73
35Kirsi TiainenNoel NuudelmanTKR451,81
36Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR452,96
37Hannu KauppinenOmegaHeWi464,14
38Hanna BerglindNarkoosTKR465,18
39Sanna TurunenDirty DancingHeWi465,97
40Nea NiemeläJedidjan RuubenJRS1247,38
Nea RinnetmäkiSiltasaaren IngridRCCHYL.
Ella LaineFragall SalmundsTKRHYL.
Tiia RämöFor FunSoRaRyHYL.
Gyula MoldovaniRockyTKRKESK.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Nea HanénVepeNuR044,96028,55
2Sofia BjörkrothRobertCR040,71029,14
3Laura LehtinenZvaigzneTKR042,70029,82
4Mari WuorioCharonHeWi048,67030,61
5Taija HairoWildSuoRa040,77031,79
6Alisa MatomäkiLaifsRCC045,41032,95
7Eveliina HahlGarwinLoR047,18033,21
8Linda KauppinenIntrigaTAMPA045,77034,24
9Elina Aitta-ahoCyrenaikaTKR057,56034,26
10Tiia MäntykoskiBronksasJokeRa046,06034,58
11Meeri KatajaUrphineL-ER043,44034,70
12Annika RontuLa ViolaJVR042,53034,79
13Hannaleena KuukariSzofiTKR044,52035,24
14Elina KaivoluotoGoofy G GerImRa044,16035,28
15Sami JukkaTiramisuRiRa044,89035,69
16Lasse MayerLorenzoTKR041,53036,01
17Emmi LaaksonenKiva-RuskoHeWi045,54036,08
18Jutta VehmanenKlockas ZorayahCR046,61036,34
19Tiiamari TolonenZafirL-ER047,46036,45
20Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi049,96037,27
21Jessica WelanderCalleSUR055,29042,02
22Enni JarnilaRozziniTaR049,26044,33
23Hanna OlkkonenRufesRiRa045,40430,99
24Milla LaaksonenElmoCR046,03431,77
25Tiia MäntykoskiKick DownJokeRa042,43433,98
26Jonna MarjamäkiFunkel KingRiRa049,43441,74
27Roosa SjöbergUniekCR044,33441,76
28Nora VanhataloSkeggiShaRa442,75
29Gyula MoldovaniHessuTKR444,52
30Joanna KujanpääBaksShaRa445,70
31Linda KauppinenEmmeliinaTAMPA448,24
32Ellen HägerströmMiss UniversumCR451,03
33Ronja ParkkonenV.K. MiraKERRA458,63
34Carolina GiansantiZeko’s PoulicheHeWi460,51
35Noora WilenBaron BenzL-ER461,35
36Lotta AaltoEscanaTKR463,83
37Marjut LaaksonenKosimaL-ER470,41
38Nina HongellPia VIIKylF840,84
39Tuulia PutkonenJafarTuuR844,56
40Vilma LassilaCharon EagleSuoRa844,56
41Senja LundenMaaskolan RobinsonPunRa847,69
42Laura KolehmainenST Axel RoseJRS1647,87
Niko NurmiVegeteriankaLARHYL.
Pirita RautpaloIlonaL-ERHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Laura KeistinenRowilUHU049,15031,99
2Marika AnttilaKlugaTuuR047,71033,42
3Meeri KatajaUrphineL-ER044,17034,92
4Tiia MäntykoskiBronksasJokeRa046,36036,91
5Jessica WelanderCalleSUR050,71037,58
6Eveliina HahlGarwinLoR042,95435,00
7Enni JarnilaRozziniTaR050,65440,55
8Linda KauppinenEmmeliinaTAMPA048,16460,14
9Olivia SchoultzLirikaL-ER046,05835,92
10Laura LehtinenZvaigzneTKR442,26
11Anniina NurmentoLucaPunRa444,72
12Nea HanénVepeNuR445,50
13Lotta AaltoFiodoraTKR448,35
14Elina Aitta-ahoCyrenaikaTKR449,71
15Ronja ParkkonenV.K. MiraKERRA451,02
16Tiiamari TolonenZafirL-ER463,94
17Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi472,50
18Joanna JokinenJockey’s ParzivalGR847,28
19Lotta AaltoEscanaTKR860,01
20Tiia MäntykoskiKick DownJokeRa862,94
Linda KauppinenIntrigaTAMPAHYL.
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Laura KeistinenRowilUHU047,85433,96
2Marika AnttilaKlugaTuuR448,11
3Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi461,38
Laura MelginSir C ZetaTAMPAHYL.