Tulokset 21.9.2013

Luokka IHELPPO D:3Virpi RantaPauli Riekkinen
CMyht%alakerta
1Elina SauloSiltasaaren MathildaHeWi114,5114228,560,13275
2Virpi WestmanBailyHeWi108,5110218,557,50072
Luokka IIK.N.-SpecialVirpi RantaPauli Riekkinen
CMyht%alakerta
1Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi151,5166317,563,50091
2Emine KanRockyHeWi15315931262,40088
3Ilona AhonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi150157,5307,561,50088
4Julia ErviöAdaltroTKR140164,5304,560,90087
4Nita LahtinenAnttiTKR150154,5304,560,90087
6Laura TuomolaPrinssiTKR142,5154,529759,40084
7Peppi LehtoJackTKR14415029458,80085
8Päivi KaartinenGaribaldiHeWi141150,5291,558,300835
9Marja HonkanenDékaTKR143,5146,529058,00082
10Elisa Rusi-MateroPinewood DexHeWi138,5145283,556,70081
11Reino MalmGrimaldiTKR13914228156,20082
12Hanna KarvonenIlenaHeWi135,5145280,556,10083
13Sanna HonkanenTom TomTKR129,5138,526853,60079,5
14Kirsi AsikainenBailyHeWi12513125651,20075
15Arja-Liisa VättöRantalan SeveriTKR125,5129,525551,00073,5
Pentti MoilanenSzofiTKR12711023747,40069,5
Luokka IIIVapaavalintainen ohjelma
Jorma Kainulainen
RATA B, 20X40Cyht%
1Minea LithPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR176,5176,565,370Merkkiohjelma A-merkki
2Minttu-Maaria PartanenSabaTKR17317364,074Merkkiohjelma A-merkki
3Eeva PettersonSabaTKR17117163,333Merkkiohjelma A-merkki
4Katariina SalmenkyläPin Rock´s Highland QueenHeWi16716761,852Merkkiohjelma A-merkki
5Pirre SeppäRockyTKR16216260,000Merkkiohjelma A-merkki
6Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaHeWi15515557,407Merkkiohjelma A-merkki
1Laura HelsingiusPanchovillaTKR13513556,250VA B:1
2Hanna NuutinenCastellouTKR13413455,833VA B:1
3Ida HyvönenEvita vd MolendreefTKR11111155,500Va B:0 2009