LUOKKA I Vaativa B:6 1998
1Sari AimiaRooseveltKRK22422745164,429
2Sirpa DegerthDevitbucaterTKR21622343962,714
3Suvi MäkeläinenNelsonLaHaRa20721141859,714
4Sirpa DegerthGringoTKR20220640858,286
LUOKKA II A-merkin kouluohjelma 2006
CHYHT%
1Elli YlppöRoyal DreamTKR18017635665,926
2Raisa Skutnabb-KalevaYute van de WoefslaghoeveHeWi17217334563,889
3Senja CarlssonKarvajyräHeWi17016333361,667
4Noora NisulaLate ArnoldHeWi16815832660,37
5Niina KumpuniemiCashboyTKR16315732059,259
5Terhi KivistöRoxanneTKR16016032059,259
7Eeva PetterssonTom TomTKR16015131157,593
8Karoliina KamppinenRuskelan BismarkPHR (HeWi)15415330756,852
9Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR14915029955,37
10Katariina FellmanWateauTKR15114629755
11Saila WilenNarkoosHeWi14714028753,148
12Emmi LaaksonenGaribaldiHeWi13214828051,852
LUOKKA III Helppo B:0 2000
CHYHT%
1Kira KanervaMasuTKR18218036267,037
2Kira KanervaVessuTKR17417334764,259
3Peppi AaltoRantalan SeveriTKR17016833862,593
3Laura VaaralaTom TomTKR16717133862,593
5Minna LaakkonenFlying SurpriseHeWi17016633662,222
6Anne KoljonenDe´ja-VuHeWi16416933361,667
7Suvi ViertolaWinzoraTKR16716533261,481
8Virva AnttonenBokeHeWi15516732259,63
9Netta AuvinenFloriantTKR15716231959,074
10Anette ÖrnPercivalTKR15516231758,704
11Noora NisulaDestinaHeWi16415231658,519
12Pia PutkonenSiglavy Capriola FogolyHeWi15815431257,778
13Enni LoponenTakuTKR15515631157,593
14Silja SaarinenPolarTKR15715230957,222
15Michaela SöderholmSzofiTKR15415430857,037
16Viivi PehtoUndaTKR15215430656,667
17Suvi HeinonenSimple RedTKR15115430556,481
18Jane NiemiKirppuTKR15614830456,296
18Pia ÖsterlundBudapestTKR14715730456,296
20Nana LukkarinenWeinbrendHeWi15015430456,296
21Maria NuutinenGaribaldiTKR15314629955,37
22Riikka Latva-SomppiKlaus JuthoHeWi14715029755
23Pauliina TiainenPontiakTKR14814829654,815
23Elina RuohonenEnglyst Wild FresiaTKR14814829654,815
25Miia NurmesniemiGalitsiaTKR14814729554,63
26Noora NisulaInkan PäivänsädeHeWi14414729153,889
27Peppi LehtoMaestroTKR14614429053,704
28Linda MustelinLa FelicitaHeWi14614228853,333
29Annika JärveläinenIrmaHeWi14214428652,963
30Sanna PunakiviFragall SalmundsHeWi14414028452,593
30Katariina SadinmaaDekaTKR14513928452,593
32Sonja SinisaloPaskinelTKR14013627651,111
Anna JohanssonDianaTKR12112824946,111