Tulokset 18.5.2013

LUOKKA I: B-MERKIN KOULUOHJELMA 2010
CHYHT%alakerta
1Marika AnttilaKlugaHeWi144143,5287,562,500101,5
2Noora LehmonenNarkoosHeWi141,5140,528261,304100,5
3Kati KotilainenNiilo-SalamaHeWi13913527459,56598
4Pii BergmanFanfarTKR130,2132,5262,757,10990,5
5Emine KanRockyHeWi128124,5252,554,89189,5
6Elina SauloSiglavy Capriola FogolyHeWi12912325254,78386
7Heli VuolleGamlish RomanceHeWi123,5122245,553,37088
8Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi121,5122,524453,04384,5
9Pia PutkonenWhispering HopeHeWi117120,5237,551,63084
LUOKKA II: A-MERKIN KOULUOHJELMA 2006
CHYHT%alakerta
1Tiina Höri-SantalaGamlish RomanceHeWi171,5177348,564,53792,5
2Marika AnttilaKlugaHeWi175171,5346,564,16792,5
3Sanna TurunenDirty DancingHeWi163167,5330,561,20486
4Jannike VyhtinenBalsaHeWi172,5152324,560,09385,5
5Katariina SalmenkyläPin Rock´s Higland QueenHeWi158,5165,532460,00085,5
6Kerttuli HelariuttaFanfarTKR162160,5322,559,72283
7Sara JahkonenVelmuTKR159155,5314,558,24183
8Seija LeskinenDexitHeWi15715531257,77882
9Eeva PettersonSábaTKR155,5155310,557,50080,5
10Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi156153,5309,557,31578
11Minttu-Maaria PartanenSábaTKR153,5152,530656,66779
12Heli PeltokorpiDirty DancingTKR149,5156305,556,57481,5
12Pirre SeppäRockyTKR152,5153305,556,57480
14Ella LaineSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR155,5148303,556,20481
15Terhi HakalaDékaTKR148150,5298,555,27880,5
15Minea LithPin Rock´s Higland QueenTKR151147,5298,555,27878
17Anna KöresaarVelmuTKR145,5146291,553,98177
18Ilona AhonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi144140,5284,552,68580
19Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaHeWi145136,5281,552,13074,5
20Ronja SaarinenDekaTKR13613527150,18568
Tarja PursiainenLevonHeWiKESK.KESKKESK.
Tuomarit: Tiina Honkakuru-Perkiö ja Terhi Koskinen