Tulokset 17.12.2011

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by HippoSport
LUOKKA I, 60-70 cm
1Melina VuorikkinenSandieTuuR041,79024,48
2Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR047,94028,78
3Daniela NybergDekaTKR048,89029,39
4Sanna HonkanenBailyTKR049,60029,52
5Pia KomiErä-LiinuSHaRa049,19031,40
6Emmi NuutilaBiniSKaRa056,75032,27
7Sanna ElorantaSeilaTuuR054,81033,95
8Camilla KotomäkiMysteryEsKaRa050,22034,31
9Hanna BerglindDexitTKR058,54036,70
10Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi056,22038,25
11Krista UusitaloViiriHeWi051,84038,32
12Juha VaaramaGamlish RomanceTKR052,13431,41
13Iiris KilpeläinenMonsieur FontainTKR058,95436,26
14Jasmin ReinikainenEin Golden CapPHR445,98
15Ninni AutioSaira IITKR453,05
16Johanna VainioManiHurjat453,80
17Anna PalovaaraRuskelan BismarkHeWi455,93
18Elena HämäläinenNalaPunRa460,56
19Annamaria PelardisRokiTKR463,91
20Oona LinnaAnceliqueHeWi472,58
21Sonja SinisaloMontanaTKR851,91
22Neea NieminenRulleTKR859,03
23Carla LaineTarzanPunRa876,09
Ronja VaaramaMarble SarahTKRHyl.
Fanny ReistoMikuTuuRHyl.
Sanni KarvonenMarble SarahHeWiHyl.
Kirsi AsikainenRockyHeWiHyl.
Iia RyynänenTom TomTKRHyl.
Hanna KarvonenGaribaldiHeWiHyl.
Ella LaineDirty DancingTKRHyl.
Nita LahtinenVeronaTKRHyl.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
1Laura LehtinenZvaigzneHeWi041,62024,93
2Carla LaineTarzanPunRa042,49025,27
3Elena HämäläinenNalaPunRa045,72026,40
4Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR042,85026,51
5Jasmin ReinikainenEin Golden CapPHR047,33026,90
6Heidi KoivukoskiViktooria IIHeWi043,94027,12
7Neea NieminenRulleTKR041,71027,15
8Vilma ValkonenLehetösegNuR051,40028,56
9Neea TuokkoOliviaToRa050,78028,85
10Jutta VehmanenCerancoCR052,23029,01
11Julia MeronenDollyTuuR044,77029,79
12Virve RantaSzofiHeWi051,01033,14
13Essi LeikasNils MousseEsKaRa050,33036,25
14Emmi NuutilaBiniSKaRa051,97431,57
15Essi RaunamaaJokepu OmegaTKR056,39433,82
16Krista VirtanenVileTuuR041,70835,99
17Leni PitkänenHessin LempiSkura442,10
18Camilla KotomäkiMysteryEsKaRa445,09
19Eeva-Roosa NiiniahoBisquitSKaRa448,72
20Hannu KauppinenJokepu OmegaHeWi448,95
21Johanna VainioManiHurjat448,98
22Ira Aaltonen-OllilaDimmyPoM449,33
23Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR449,77
24Ida TörnroosRanrock Sleeping BeatyCR450,91
25Sara SaartiDekaTKR451,65
26Pia KomiErä-LiinuSHaRa451,99
27Emine KanSala-HissuHeWi452,60
28Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi454,54
29Heidi JärvinenGefiiraHeWi461,88
30Ella TuomipuuPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR465,05
31Ninni AutioSaira IITKR850,16
32Riikka LuomaGrafit IIIHR853,87
33Nita LahtinenVeronaTKR863,74
34Elina SauloMonsieur FontainHeWi864,60
35Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinSala-HissuTKR1247,48
Fanny ReistoMikuTuuRHyl.
Fanny PekkinenAramis IVRTNHyl.
Sonja SinisaloMontanaTKRHyl.
Annamaria PelardisRokiTKRHyl.
Sara SavikkoTom TomHeWiHyl.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
1Essi LeikasNils MousseEsKaRa047,02029,56
2Fanny PekkinenAramis IVRTN051,06032,05
3Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi052,43034,06
4Neea TuokkoOliviaToRa049,58035,71
5Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi052,86037,64
6Sara BjörkrothCinzia´s PrecenciaCR043,64428,15
7Heidi KoivukoskiViktooria IIHeWi045,63430,24
8Jutta VehmanenCerancoCR050,21431,67
9Hely HeikkinenPrezellePunRa048,40435,63
10Sandra SeligsonRebel Saint AmourKerra055,79440,39
13Eeva-Roosa NiiniahoBisquitSKaRa051,01442,77
15Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR445,01
16Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR446,75
17Laura TuomolaGamlish RomanceTKR448,46
18Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniHessuTKR450,60
19Pirjo PihlajamaaReinaTKR453,50
20Emmi LaaksonenNokautHeWi466,42
21Leni PitkänenHessin LempiSkura840,83
22Serja FlythsrtömChamankyLoR854,27
23Julia MeronenDollyTuuR858,87
24Hannaleena KuukariSzofiTKR862,08
Sanna TurunenRockyHeWiHyl.
Riikka LuomaGrafit IIIHRHyl.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
1Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR044,19026,46
2Mari WuorioCharonHeWi047,67028,27
3Emilia VättöCashboyTKR052,56036,10
4Sara BjörkrothCinzia´s PrecenciaCR044,20429,05
5Istvan KovacsGit-ColaNUMRA048,34429,31
6Tiina VäänänenRubinaImRa047,72438,74
7Sofia BjörkrothJamaran´s AmberCR043,11439,26
8Else VäyrynenEdgeTKR444,68
9Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniHessuTKR452,66
10Emmi LaaksonenNokautHeWi454,09
11Minea LithGaribaldiTKR854,27
12Serja FlythsrtömChamankyLoR1252,73
13Sandra SeligsonRebel Saint AmourKerra2070,71
Ella LainePin Rock´s Highland QueenTKRHyl.
Laura HarleZaniniTKRHyl.
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
1Emilia VättöValentinoTKR053,22436,92
2Emilia VättöCashboyTKR055,47437,88
3Sofia BjörkrothJamaran´s AmberCR041,80842,03
5Else VäyrynenEdgeTKR443,90
6Lasse MayerLorenzoTKR444,27
7Mari WuorioCharonHeWi456,17
9Istvan KovacsGit-ColaNUMRA848,93
Nicole HellbergGrandoLoRHyl.
Fia EestiläClaraTKRHyl.