SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
Luokka I, VAATIVA B:1 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraCHYHT%alakerta
1Sirpa DegerthGringoTKR16116232367,29281
2Tiina Anttalainen AbiraGR 13913827757,70870
3Minttu PulliainenFerooniaJRS13513627156,45868
4Kirsi DegerthVigsos HerzogTKR13313626956,04266
C = KARI VUORIO, H = TARJA KARPPINEN
Luokka II, HELPPO A:2 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraCHYHT%alakerta
1Elli Ylppö Royal DreamTKR19719238967,06981
2Niina KumpuniemiCashboyTKR18117235360,86274
3Sirpa DegerthDirty DancingTKR17917235160,51774
4Peppi AaltoRantalan SeveriTKR18116935060,34574
5Sonja BomanGamlish RomanceHeWi17217334559,48373
6Raisa Skutnabb-KalevaYute van de WoefslaghoeveHeWi16816833657,93172
7Virva AnttonenBoke fan é HynsteblomHeWi16417033457,58671
8Milla VyhtinenLavandaHeWi16217133357,41469
8Saila Wilén NarkoosHeWi16816533357,41471
10Eeva PettersonTomTomTKR16416132556,03471
11Essi RaunamaaGaribaldiTKR16415832255,51769
12Karoliina KamppinenRuskelan BismarckHeWi15916132055,17265
13Mari KesoGremlinTKR16715231955,00065
14Katarina Fellman                 Wateau                                TKR15115030151,89762
15Laura HarleDékaTKR14914929851,37962
Sonja BomanSzofiHeWi14414228649,31061
Pia PutkonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi13913927847,93158
C = KARI VUORIO, H = TARJA KARPPINEN
Luokka III, HELPPO:B3 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraCHYHT%alakerta
1Anne KoljonenDéja-VuHeWi13913427362,04573
2Milja RantaOmandaTKR13913227161,59175
3Tiina Höri-SantalaGamlish RomanceHeWi13813227061,36472
4Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR14012926961,13673
5Laura VaaralaTom TomTKR13713126860,90974
6Viivi Pehto UndaTKR13313226560,22771
7Sanna TurunenDirty DancingHeWi13113326460,00072
8Mari WuorioCharonHeWi13113226359,77371
8Milja RantaPoodleTKR13812526359,77372
10Sirpa DegerthWild ThingTKR13512726259,54573
11Liina JuopperiDékaHeWi13113026159,31872
12Peppi Lehto MaestroTKR13212826059,09172
13Kati Kotilainen Ankin IisakkiHeWi13012625658,18271
14Camilla Eestilä FloriantTKR12712725457,72770
15Ansku HuhtaniskaSaaneTKR12412925357,50070
15Enni LoponenTakuTKR12313025357,50069
15Elina RuohonenEnglyst Wild FresiaTKR12812525357,50072
18Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaTKR12512625157,04570
18Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi13112025157,04571
20Milja Ranta Esmeralda TKR12512424956,59167
21Emma IlvesGaribaldiTKR12312524856,36470
22Mervi KoponenLahjuksen tyttöHeWi12412324756,13668
23Ella Laine Siglavy Capriola FogolyTKR12212424655,90968
24Silja SaarinenPolarTKR12611924555,68268
25Nana PlathanWeinbrend HeWi11912324255,00064
26Susanna CastrenGavallerHeWi12211523753,86467
27Sanna HaikonenSzofiTKR11211823052,27364
27Nelli PaajanenTitaniaTKR11311723052,27362
C = JOHANNA MUURINEN, H = SANI SIRMEIKKÖ
Luokka IV, HELPPO:C tutustumisluokan kouluohjelma 2009 rata A
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraCHYHT%alakerta
1Anna Johansson PojuTKR14013727760,21770
2Amanda KallaFloriantTKR13113526657,82671
3Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR13112625755,87065
4Iida-Kaisa Manninen.Simply Red TKR13112525655,65268
5Krista LehtinenTitaniaTKR13212125355,00062
5Mira Väisänen Sal’s SurpriseTKR12912425355,00066
7Elina Aitta-Aho SerenaTKR12212324553,26160
8Sara SaartiSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR11911623551,08759
Marianna TalasmaaBentleyTKR1039920243,91352
Tuike Hölttä PolarTKR968818440,00051
Ronja SaarinenRockyTKRHYL    
C = JOHANNA HÖGLUND, H = TIINA HONKAKURU-PERKKIÖ