Tulokset 15.2.2014

LUOKKA I, puomi/ristikko
1Annina MoldovaniPinoTKR0
2Marika AnttilaDrop of LightHeWi4
2Milla KampmanRübezahlTKR4
LUOKKA II, 40 cm
1Selma MaulaCharadLOR0
1Saana HilvoPaulaTuuR0
1Nea HiltunenMikuToRa0
1Nina LiukkoRölliHeWi0
1Arja-Liisa VättöCoreaTKR0
6Ada MeriläinenMaisaTKR16
LUOKKA III, 50 cm
1Ella LekolaPinoTKR051,06035,03
2Tanja LiilaMonsieur FontainTKR051,68035,65
3Saana HilvoPaulaTuuR052,24037,03
4Peppi AaltoJackTKR065,61438,12
5Julia TossavaVilleTKR447,50
6Nea HiltunenMikuToRa458,44
7Ilona AhonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi467,46
8Milla VirokangasGabonTuuR849,63
LUOKKA IV, 60 cm
1Graziella RomanelliSi JolieHeWi048,16025,93
2Mirja LeskinenPin Rock´s Highland QueenHeWi051,64032,16
3Laura Keski-OjaMonsieur FontainHeWi053,63033,06
4Janina OksanenSzofiHeWi046,93038,06
5Julia TossavaVilleTKR045,84432,93
6Melina DrakosGrimaldiTKR449,33
7Dharma RatcliffeDekaHeWi458,94
8Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi461,93
9Tiina AsplundSiesta MexicanaJRS473,35
10Tayla PumfreyKiwiTuuR483,96
11Sindi HutriMajodian MaestroPunRa847,00
12Milla VirokannasSandnesTuuR855,15
13Ronja ResslerLibekaTuuR1253,14
Daniela NybergGerberaTKRHYL.
LUOKKA V, 70 cm
1Henna SaarinenPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR050,32025,34
2Henna MaulaCharadLOR050,96028,09
3Mila KivirantaOmegaHeWi053,42HYL.
4Milla VirokannasSandnesTuuR450,42
5Tayla PumfreyKiwiTuuR455,12
6Sara SavikkoFanfarHeWi455,57
7Ronja ResslerLibekaTuuR459,11
8Sindi HutriMajodian MaestroPunRa845,21
Aura PahkalaHercegHeWiKESK.
Daniela NybergGerberaTKRHYL.
Helena RinneVeronaTKRHYL.
Nita LahtinenAnttiTKRHYL.
LUOKKA VI, 80 cm
1Rosa MurtopuroVilgasTKR052,76026,84
2Nina StrangSabaTKR055,99030,43
3Ronja SaarinenVeronaTKR051,47030,96
4Laura KokkoUlfahrtKF052,78032,21
5Noora ManninenRozarioNeR051,96033,93
6Hannaleena KuukariDexitHeWi057,73035,06
7Tilda PaukonojaPin Rock´s Final FantasyPunRa044,22830,15
8Henna MaulaRobi IVLOR450,66
9Sara SavikkoFanfarHeWi450,94
10Gyula MoldovaniHercegTKR453,22
11Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinRockyTKR453,62
12Mila KivirantaOmegaHeWi453,81
13Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniFair FighterTKR453,93
14Maria RajalaPellegrinaHeWi459,10
15Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR459,64
16Sini LindroosFlamingoKF852,49
17Reino MalmGrimaldiTKR853,07
18Nita LahtinenAnttiTKR856,35
19Hanna KarvonenGaribaldiHeWi866,80
20Päivi KaartinenPinewood DexHeWi1273,13
Emine KanRockyHeWiHYL.
Sara SaartiVelmuTKRHYL.
Sanni KarvonenSala-HissuHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA VII, 90 cm
1Rosa MurtopuroVilgasTKR050,52029,43
2Emmi LaaksonenQuattroHeWi059,57037,40
3Tilda PaukonojaPin Rock´s Final FantasyPunRa447,09
4Laura KokkoUlfahrtKF449,6
5Noora ManninenRozarioNeR449,92
6Nina StrangSabaTKR450,82
7Henna MaulaApollon VLOR455,05
8Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR461,64
9Maria RajalaPellegrinaHeWi1250,99
10Sini LindroosFlamingoKF1251,50
11Henna MaulaRobi IVLOR1253,46
Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWiHYL.
Harjoituskorkeudet
100 cm
Isa EkholmBalsaHeWi051,55033,00
Emmi LaaksonenQuattroHeWi056,15038,79
Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR053,591236,02
Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWiHYL.
110 cm
Isa EkholmBalsaHeWi052,18434,5
Gyula MoldovaniMamsel de VilTKR058,04HYL.