KOULURATSASTUS 1-TASON KILPAILUT 14.5.2015
TULOKSET
Luokka I, A-merkin kouluohjelma 2006TuomariIrene Valo
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraAlakertaYHT%
1Leena OksanenEstelleTKR46173,564,259
2Minea LithPin Rocks Highland QueenHeWi43,516761,852
3Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi44163,560,556
4Paula WolantisFluxHeWi43,516260,000
5Katariina SalmenkyläPin Rocks Highland QueenHeWi42161,559,815
6Mirka HämäläinenSariirTKR42158,558,704
7Annevi MontoPandoraTKR41,515858,519
8Riika AhonenPellegrinaHeWi4015457,037
9Hannaleena KuukariSolbackas KaprioHeWi40,515356,667
10Nina StrangThunder NightTKR40149,555,370
10Marja HonkanenPellegrinaTKR41149,555,370
12Riikka Latva-SomppiRainbowHeWi3914553,704
13Sanna JauhiainenFanFarHeWi3714252,593
14Ilona AhonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi3814152,222
Luokka II, Helppo B:0 2009TuomariTiina Honkakuru-Perkiö
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraAlakertaYHT%
1Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi4716666,400
2Aura PahkalaPinewood DexHeWi44153,561,400
3Annika KorhonenGyayaboTKR42,514959,600
4Laura TuomolaPinewood DexTKR40,514758,800
4Minttu-Maaria PartanenSabaTKR41,514758,800
6Sara SaartiHercegTKR41145,558,200
7Sari AlhoPandoraTKR41,514558,000
8Peppi AaltoMaisaTKR41143,557,400
9Hanna KarvonenWindfeeHeWi39,514156,400
10Ada MeriläinenFlying CanucheTKR39,5139,555,800
10Anni RaatikainenDollarTKR37,5139,555,800
10Julia TossavaVilleTKR41139,555,800
10Laura KauppinenFantasy RomeoHeWi40,5139,555,800
14Mariia LiljaniemiWindfeeTKR39,513955,600
14Taru NousiainenSiglavy Capriola FocolyTKR4013955,600
14Kirsikka NiukkanenFlying CanucheTKR40,513955,600
17Saila AlapihaDollarTKR41137,555,000
18Salla VitikkoRockyTKR3913754,800
19Maija RummukainenBasilioTKR36133,553,400
20Henna SaarinenSiglavy Capriola FocolyTKR3913252,800
21Sara SavikkoVeronaHeWi3813052,000
22Tiina LaukkanenRainbowTKR38129,551,800
23Elisa PullinenDirty DancingTKR37,5127,551,000
24Anna LehtonenBasilioTKR40,5126,550,600
25Raisa HuotariGrimaldiTKR3812650,400
Anna-Sofia HeikkinenValse de la VioletteTKR33,5109,543,800
Kerttuli HelariuttaIndianaHeWi31106,542,600
Vaativa B:MB Special 2015Irene Valo
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraAlakertaYHT%
Laura HelsingiusPanchovillaTKR31149,551,552