Tulokset 14.4.2012

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by HippoSport
LUOKKA I, 60-70 cm
1Melina VuorikkinenSandieNuR045,60019,81
2Hanna KarvonenGaribaldiHeWi044,11021,26
3Jenna LepistöAlondroTKR041,74021,49
4Nita LahtinenMarble SarahTKR049,35023,94
5Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinRockyTKR050,21024,04
6Noora LehmonenSzofiHeWi054,38024,69
7Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR048,30025,00
8Juha VaaramaOmegaTKR046,77026,07
9Elsa HeimolainenJackTKR044,48421,82
10Hanna BerglindFanfarTKR052,92430,19
11Sanni KarvonenMarble SarahHeWi052,35529,48
12Daniela NybergDekaTKR451,42
13Vilja LahtinenLomelTKR452,25
14Elena HämäläinenNalaPunRa453,80
15Linda MankkiLaadukasHorsy Team464,30
16Fanny LaurilaRockyTKR466,47
Elina SauloSiltasaaren MathildaHeWiHYL.
Sanni KarvonenMonsieur FontainHeWiHYL.
Nita LahtinenVeronaTKRHYL.
Jasmin LempinenTamaraHuRaHYL.
Sara SavikkoTomtomHeWiHYL.
Katja SyrjäläLordanoJokeraHYL.
Tiia MäntykoskiZZ ToperiJokeraHYL.
Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
1Elsa HeinolainenJackTKR041,80019,68
2Laura LehtinenZvaigzneHeWi042,14019,89
3Vilma LahtinenBentleyTKR045,63020,08
4Melina VuorikkinenSandieNuR051,99021,17
5Jenna LepistöAlondroTKR038,01021,89
6Mona KandelinMoon LagoonJokera042,61022,53
7Noora TökkeriBalsaRCC047,68022,59
8Reino MalmPharaoTKR050,07022,68
9Elina NissinenSzejkRCC046,82024,45
10Hanna BerglindDexitTKR053,73025,90
11Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR047,27028,02
12Carla LaineTarzanPunRa045,79428,32
13Linda MankkiLaadukasHorsy Team443,27
14Kristiina LauronenVictoryTKR444,18
15Julia KoivunenTuudi IILoR450,76
16Anni NissinenArielTKR451,70
17Tiia MäntykoskiDaisy KJokera470,50
18Nelli LaineLordanoJokera845,04
19Emine KanSala-HissuHeWi1259,40
Elena HämäläinenNalaPunRaHYL.
Tuula AppelqvistDekaHeWiHYL.
Iia RyynänenMonsieur FontainTKRHYL.
Nita LahtinenVeronaTKRHYL.
Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
1Carla LaineTarzanPunRa042,23019,67
2Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR044,71020,52
3Hannaleena KuukariSzofiHeWi042,22020,65
4Minea LithGaribaldiTKR046,34021,28
5Kirsi TiainenKaislaTKR049,61026,83
6Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR042,53419,53
7Ronja SaarinenPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR048,96421,67
8Julia KoivunenTuudi IILoR047,15421,73
9Ella LainePin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR047,06422,16
10Tiia MäntykoskiBronksasJokera053,23424,95
11Noora TökkeriBalsaRCC445,15
12Eeva-Roosa NiiniahoBisquitSkara445,33
13Elina NissinenSzejkRCC445,54
14Kristiina LauronenVictoryTKR1244,54
Vilma ValkonenLehetösegHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
1Tuula VesalainenAbendfest KsTKR048,09021,21
2Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse046,75021,54
3Petja AhonenSalmanHR051,64023,44
4Istvan KovacsGit-ColaNumRa048,15025,24
5Tiia MäntykoskiBronksasJokera052,75028,82
6Mira FlinkkiläStreniaHeWi047,58437,14
7Kaisu PärnäHolasUHU045,42438,15
8Andras FöldesWhite GoldHeWi051,28445,08
9Tiia MäntykoskiRaritetJokera444,78
10Peppi LehtoSuleima af TolneTKR445,10
11Eeva-Roosa NiiniahoBisquitSkara843,67
Minna MäkitaloSultanTKRHYL.
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
1Andras FöldesWhite GoldHeWi049,01026,96
2Tuula VesalainenAbendfest KsTKR048,31027,23
3Petja AhonenSalmanHR050,35HYL.
4Mira FlinkkiläStreniaHeWi446,89
5Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse449,58
6Kaisu PärnäHolasUHU846,57