LUOKKA I, puomi/ristikko
I-VAIHEI-VAIHE
1Anni StrömbergSimberg Skylark(os)BWKR077,85
2Jadessa NiklanderVerdrefawr SiriolJokeraHYL.
LUOKKA II, 50-60 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Anni StömbergSimberg SkylarkBWKRHYL.
2Lotta MurtopuroFelisiaTKR050,43035,89
3Laura MurtopuroTomTomTKR044,36438,70
4Tayla PumfreyDylisTuuR056,06442,21
5Eerika TillaeusTexasKerra050,94831,77
6Jenina MattssonKaunisrannan EnrigueTuuR472,15
7Annina MoldovaniPinoTKR866,79
8AnnaSofia TommilammiNessis GoldinoTuuR875,22
Saana HilvoSandnesTuuRHYL.
Milla VirokannasLukasTuuRHYL.
Heta KoskelaVerdrefawr SiriolJokeraHYL.
Pärtsi HamidVeronaTKRHYL.
LUOKKA III, 70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Heli VuolleSzándégHeWi052,94032,88
2Eveliina RaukoAtthis van LeutTKR052,23033,48
3Maija RummukainenKleopatraTKR054,30035,50
4Eerika TillaeusTexasKerra052,26041,40
5Jenina MattssonKaunisrannan EnrigueTuuR055,12042,97
6Annina MoldovaniPinoTKR048,13047,58
7Nea PäkkiToivottu PoikaEER042,08435,12
8Anna LintulaaksoGold Meadow´s CharmantImRa057,33449,17
9Tiina SalovartioHiiden JuliannaTKR447,58
10Caroliina NykänenROA’s BertilTuuR450,58
11Tayla PumfreyDylisTuuR453,17
12Ada MeriläinenTangoTKR473,21
13Ronja RyhänenToivottu PoikaEER852,16
Ellen AntikainenEmiirEERHYL.
Juha VaaramaVeronaTKRHYL.
Ilona AhonenSiesta MexicanaHeWiHYL.
Arja-Liisa VättöJokepu OmegaTKRHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Julia TossavaVilleTKR053,69032,57
2Minna MäkitaloCharon StarTKR055,53032,99
3Hanna KarvonenFair FighterHeWi050,90033,58
4Anni KähkönenTokajTKR052,24036,88
5Hannaleena KuukariSolbackas KaprioHeWi050,37429,83
6Anne TimonenHiiden LinkmanTKR045,79430,93
7Caroliina NykänenROA’s BertilTuuR045,67438,11
8Lotta MurtopuroFelisiaTKR444,82
9Anna LintulaaksoGold Meadow´s CharmantImRa451,61
10Mari WuorioBaroHeWi451,94
11Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR451,95
12Aura PahkalaHercegHeWi452,62
13Marie-Therese LundAbingdonHR462,33
14Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniMalus DumbarTKR463,78
15Titina FederleyTotta King OffaTaR470,21
16Anna LintulaaksoPilanpäitenImRa867,56
Mea MuhonenFranceskoPeRaHYL.
Linda LeppämäkiCodyTARIHYL.
LUOKKA V, 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Annika JuntunenBasilioTKR049,67026,43
2Emma MurtopuroZorro SATKR047,50027,23
3Anne TimonenHiiden LinkmanTKR046,89032,43
4Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR044,45427,51
5Aura PahkalaHercegHeWi050,61432,85
6Hannaleena KuukariSolbackas KaprioHeWi051,69845,33
7Ella TuomipuuPin Rock´s Highland Queen046,091240,48
8Milla RouhiainenAlessia IITKR445,00
9Susanne PeldanErossUHU446,85
10Linda LeppämäkiCodyTARI450,02
11Anni KähkönenTokajTKR452,68
12Sara PuolakkaLevantiTKR461,86
13Oona LaaksonenPerfectoPunRa462,86
14Titina FederleyTotta King OffaTaR462,96
15Kirsi TiainenKaislaHewi476,82
16Mea MuhonenFranceskoPeRa479,92
17Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniMalus DumbarTKR484,73
Riikka LarjosC-GrotP-HRHYL.
Tiia SuokasEboaTKRHYL.
LUOKKA VI, 100 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Susanne PeldanErossUHU044,63027,74
2Sara PuolakkaLevantiTKR049,69032,05
3Soile OinonenDentelle van de BaeyenneTKR047,87467,18
4Oona LaaksonenPerfectoPunRa444,38
5Emma MurtopuroZorro SATKR446,34
6Nina Strang-HeefferSabaTKR449,87
7Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR451,24
8Maria RydmanDream PrinceGR474,90
LUOKKA VII, 110 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
Maria RydmanDream PrinceGR464,26