Tulokset 13.3.2010

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
Kiitos kaikille toimihenkilöille hyvistä kilpailuista!!!
LUOKKA I, 60-70 cm
1Venla RinneAnnyToRa050,91022,72
2Annika RontuLa ViolaJVR052,74025,66
3Anni NissinenArielTKR043,12027,89
4Krista UusitaloViiriHeWi049,54029,27
5Jonna PitkänenDon CarlosMänRa055,71030,16
6Salome KallioMarble SarahTKR053,02030,20
7Peppi LehtoMaestroTKR049,14030,23
8Julianna KorjusBlizzard Gay RoyalTUUR054,43031,10
9Camilla EestiläPharaoTKR054,24031,41
10Tarja KarppinenPrezellePunRa048,19034,83
11Tia LaurikainenRamiroTKR061,38034,99
12Mari MajuriBrolinHeWi054,22035,86
13Emine KanMonseur FontainHeWi061,88037,37
14Michaela SöderholmOmegaTKR063,25040,76
15Antti KuosmanenSissyTKR061,66043,18
16Sara SaartiStraussTKR057,12434,62
17Nea KoskinenLittle GreyPro Equo049,46HYL.
18Emmy SavolainenSiltasaaren Mr. MonetSkara461,14
19Nora LähdeahoEverydayHeWi478,00
20Antti KuosmanenPomppisTKR488,44
21Katri Vuolanko-NiemeläDacapoTKR489,47
Veera JurvelaRosalie´s RevengeMänRaHYL.
Minea LithSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKRHYL.
Tia PeltonenYoustonKJRHYL.
Laura HarleZaniniTKRHYL.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
1Hanna PitkänenFreedom GirlKerRa053,34022,36
2Venla RinneAnnyToRa050,81023,17
3Roosa SjöbergUniekCR050,94026,20
4Annika RontuLa ViolaJVR054,23027,30
5Jutta VehmanenKlockas ZorayahCR050,50027,41
6Ninni AutioMonseur FontainTKR056,78027,63
7Arla PanttilaAppiePunRa057,20027,81
8Milla LaaksonenElmoCR052,00028,61
9Ella LaineGaribaldiTKR051,30028,62
10Niko NurmiVegeteriankaHeWi047,11029,05
11Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR054,12031,48
12Mari MajuriBrolinHeWi050,75032,13
13Salma AaltonenPin Rock´s EsmeraldaTUUR057,09033,29
14Vilma LahtinenBentleyTKR057,38033,61
15Emmy SavolainenSiltasaaren Mr. MonetSkara055,22033,77
16Elena HietanenFleurineTUUR069,13039,61
17Ellen HägerströmMiss UniversumCR059,34432,58
18Nita LahtinenRockyTKR053,60436,79
19Mila MäkipaakkanenVieroValRa446,42
20Tarja KarppinenPrezellePunRa447,76
21Kati LauhakangasBlizzard Gay RoyalSuoRa452,07
22Heini KiiliPorschePunRa452,16
23Antti KuosmanenSissyTKR458,66
24Krista LehtinenGaribaldiTKR459,93
25Peppi LehtoMaestroTKR460,00
26Ninni AutioTom TomTKR463,35
27Celestine SagneDejá-VuKRATS475,28
28Antti KuosmanenPomppisTKR486,79
29Sofia BjörkrothRobertCR855,40
30Sara SaartiStraussTKR1268,97
Salome KallioMarble SarahTKRHYL.
Hanna BerglindNarkoosTKRHYL.
Nora LähdeahoEverydayHeWiHYL.
Petra SilvennoinenValiant JuniorHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
1Sofia BjörkrothRobertCR043,42026,97
2Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse056,33028,39
3Arla PanttilaAppiePunRa057,99030,23
4Laura LehtinenZaikkuHeWi047,42031,41
5Sara KallioniemiVictoria QueenK-HR052,71035,42
6Emiilia JohanssonSalman XXKRK055,36036,32
7Uurika LaineDiavoloJokera056,47040,97
8Nea HanenVepeNuR051,31427,14
9Elena HietanenFleurineTUUR059,84438,48
10Celestine SagneDejá-VuKRATS058,00440,71
11Niko NurmiVegeteriankaHeWi045,76441,55
12Vilma LahtinenBentleyTKR056,27441,95
13Tiiamari TolonenZafirL-ER052,62450,67
14Hannaleena KuukariOmegaTKR057,56HYL.
14Heini KiiliPorschePunRa047,56HYL.
16Mila MäkipaakkanenVieroValRa445,38
17Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi450,56
18Salma AaltonenPin Rock´s EsmeraldaTUUR454,16
19Ellen HägerströmMiss UniversumCR461,03
20Pia PutkonenPin Rock´s Highland QueenHeWi462,13
21Roosa SjöbergUniekCR464,36
22Milla LaaksonenElmoCR850,84
Ronja SaarinenTom TomTKRHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
1Lasse MayerLorenzoTKR048,30032,39
2Elina TukiaLa FelicitaKopse057,03434,64
3Nea HanenVepeNuR450,78
4Sara KallioniemiVictoria QueenK-HR451,58
5Sirpa PurasmaaCatalpa Et ZEsrc453,50
6Laura KeistinenRowilUHU465,36
7Sofia EestiläSi JolieRCC469,15
8Emiilia JohanssonSalman XXKRK854,37
9Laura LehtinenZaikkuHeWi1252,21
10Uurika LaineDiavoloJokera1255,79
Tiiamari TolonenZafirL-ERHYL.
Lotta AaltoFiodoraKrKHYL.
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
1Laura KeistinenRowilUHU052,59034,23
2Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi053,25836,36
3Sirpa PurasmaaNeroEsrc451,15
4Sofia EestiläSi JolieRCC451,40
5Emilia VättöLadalcoTKR458,18
6Sara KallioniemiTimberlandK-HR470,76
7Lasse MayerLorenzoTKR847,38
Lotta AaltoFiodoraKrKHYL.