Tulokset 13.11.2010

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
Luokka I, He:A1, 2009
RATSASTAJAHEVONENSEURACHYHT%alakerta
1Suvi SalmevaaraWallonieTKR16215832061,53878
2Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniViqsos HerzogTKR14416230658,84672
3Sirpa DegerthWild thing TTKR14715630358,26971
4Tiina Höri-SantalaGamlish RomanceHeWi14614829456,53871
5Pia KärkkäinenWestlifeTKR14514529055,76970
6Raisa Skutnabb-KalevaYute van de WoefslaghoeveHeWi14313828154,03870
7Nana PlathanWeinbrendHeWi13713927653,07767
8Milla VyhtinenLavandaHeWi13613927552,88566
9Eeva PettersonRockyTKR13913327252,30866
10Sirpa DegerthVeronaTKR13412826250,38566
Liina JuopperiDékaHeWi13011924947,88561
Hannaleena KuukariSiesta mexicanaTKR12611924547,11559
Hannaleena KuukariDirty DancingTKR11711323044,23156
C = Irene Valo
H = Mari Oila
Luokka II, He:B KN-Special
RATSASTAJAHEVONENSEURACHYHT%alakerta
1Minea LithPin Rock’s Highland QueenTKR15415230661,20090
1Laura KauppinenMoondelight Lion KingHeWi15615030661,20090
3Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi15415130561,00087
4Nita LahtinenGamlish RomanceTKR15015430460,80086
5Ronja SaarinenRockyTKR15215130360,60087
6Netta AuvinenMaestroTKR15014729759,40084
7Pia PutkonenMelodiaHeWi15214429659,20086
8Sara JahkonenFanfarTKR14514829358,60085
8Nina LiukkoAnsaHeWi14814529358,60082
10Seija LeskinenStrausTKR14714228957,80080
11Pia PutkonenSiesta mexicanaHeWi14614228857,60082
12Pihla SeppäläUndaTKR14514228757,40083
13Seija LeskinenBailyTKR14413928356,60081
14Laura LehtinenZvaigzneHeWi14313828156,20079
14Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi14413728156,20081
16Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR14014028056,00081
17Linda KarlströmTom TomTKR13813827655,20080
18Ninni AutioMarbe SarahTKR13613927555,00078
18Jenna LepistöAlondroTKR13813727555,00078
20Laura TuomolaGaribaldiTKR13813527354,60077
21Isa EkholmWel-DanaHeWi13513627154,20079
22Milja PoikolainenCharonHeWi13713327054,00080
23Ella LaineSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKR13113726853,60077
24Viivi PehtoCharon StarTKR13113326452,80075
25Tarja PursiainenRonjisHeWi12913226152,20072
26Reino MalmGalitsiaTKR12313525851,60070
27Terhi HakalaDékaTKR13012725751,40072
27Essi RaunamaaJokepu OmegaTKR13212525751,40073
29Saara IlvesniemiSala-HissuTKR12512825350,60073
Sara LevänenRilana`s FloriantTKR11111722845,60066
Sirpa DegerthHaayes sippes WTKRKESK.KESK.KESK
Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKRHYL.HYL.HYL.
C = Maria Sillanpää
H = Virpi Ranta