Tulokset 12.11.2011

SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu
HELPPO C:1 2000
RATSASTAJAHEVONENSEURAC%alakerta
1Taru NousiainenSzofiTKR124,562,25039
2Elina SauloSiglavy Capriola FogolyHeWi124,562,25036
3Laura TikkalaPin Rock`s Highland QueenTKR12462,00038
4Heli VuolleGamlish RomanceHeWi12060,00037
5Sanni ViinikainenVeronaHeWi112,556,25034
6Elsa HeinolainenBentleyTKR11155,50033
7Annevi MontoCoreaTKR109,554,75034
8Heidi PoikonenFragall SalmundsTKR10954,50033
9Heidi KoivukoskiViktooria IIHeWi10753,50034
9Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinSala-HissuTKR10753,50033
11Oona LinnaAnceliqueHeWi105,552,75034
11Sanna HonkanenKlaus JuthoTKR105,552,75032
13Elina SauloSiltasaaren MathildaHeWi10452,00032
14Sonja SinisaloMontanaTKR10351,50032
15Heli PeltokorpiDirty DancingTKR10251,00032
Soile KulmalaEdgeTKR9748,50032
Isa UnkariDexitTKR9145,50028
Silja SaloRaw Diamond MTKRHYL.HYL.HYL.
C = Virpi Ranta
HELPPO B:KN-Special
RATSASTAJAHEVONENSEURACHYHT%alakerta
1Netta AuvinenMaestroTKR167,5162329,565,90094,5
2Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi166,5158,532565,00092,5
3Leena OksanenEstelle IIITKR163161,5324,564,90094
4Paula NystenPapuTKR163,5159,532364,60092
5Ronja SaarinenRockyTKR164,5154,531963,80091
5Peppi LehtoJackTKR16615331963,80081,5
7Sara JahkonenFanfarTKR148,5167,531663,20088
8Sanna TurunenDirty DancingHeWi15915631563,00089
9Nita LahtinenDékaTKR158,5153311,562,30089
10Seija LeskinenMelodiaTKR160,5148,530961,80088
11Hannaleena KuukariSiesta MexicanaTKR156152,5308,561,70085,5
12Isa EkholmWel-DanaHeWi15715130861,60088,5
13Peppi AaltoQuite EasyTKR151152,5303,560,70088,5
14Minea LithSiltasaaren MathildaTKR159,5143302,560,50088
14Vilma LahtinenDollarTKR152,5150302,560,50087
16Elina JahnukainenRuskelan BismarckHeWi15514229759,40084
17Tiina SaarinenPin Rock`s Highland QueenTKR150145,5295,559,10084
18Viivi PehtoCharon StarTKR147,5145,529358,60083
19Katariina SalmenkyläSiglavy Capriola FogolyHeWi151,5139290,558,10085
20Emine KanTom TomHeWi145,5142,528857,60085
21Minea LithMonsieur FontainTKR149128,5277,555,50077
22Milla VyhtinenBalsaHeWi139,5135,527555,00077
23Essi RaunamaaJokepu OmegaTKR141132,5273,554,70078,5
24Linda KarlströmDexitTKR139,5129,526953,80078,5
25Anna HeinsalmiStraussTKR139,5125,526553,00074,5
26Salome KallioPrestige IITKR134,5129,526452,80074
27Virve RantaSzofiHeWi133,5126,526052,00074,5