SEURAKILPAILUT, Sponsored by Idän Ratsu

 

LUOKKA I, VA B:6 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraC%alakerta
1Kristina Niemelä  OttoHeWi19358,50036
LUOKKA II, HE A:0 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraC%alakerta
1Sari NevalainenWinckier TKR15662,40038
2Peppi Aalto Rantalan SeveriTKR15361,20038
3Mari LeppänenGremlinTKR15260,80039
4Milja RantaTuppuTKR13654,40033
5Raisa Skutnabb-KalevaYute van de WoefslaghoeveHeWi13353,20033
6Essi Raunamaa GaribaldiTKR13152,40032
7Eeva PettersonTom TomTKR12951,60032
8Milla VyhtinenLavandaHeWi12851,20031
Jane NiemiKirppuTKR12048,00030
C = Kari Vuorio
LUOKKA III, HE B:0 2009
RatsastajaHevonenSeuraCHYHT%alakerta
1Netta AuvinenMaestro GerTKR16114530661,20086
2Tiina Höri-SantalaGamlish RomanceHeWi 14915430360,60086
3Emma IlvesGaribaldiTKR14415529959,80084
4Ronja SaarinenPercivalTKR14814929759,40084
4Camilla Eestilä FloriantTKR15114629759,40084
6Viivi Pehto UndaTKR14414629058,00083
7Kirsikka Niukkanen DollarTKR14814128957,80082
8Irma NylanderJumping JackTKR14114428557,00083
8Netta AuvinenWateauTKR14114428557,00081
10Laura JavanainenPetit Pantin THeWi 13714328056,00079
11Suvi Heinonen Simply RedTKR14013927955,80078
12Marja KivenheimoDaytime LoverTKR14113627755,40079
13Pia PutkonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi 13214327555,00077
14Miia Nurmesniemi GalitsiaTKR13214027254,40078
14Silja Saarinen PolarTKR13613627254,40078
16Pia ÖsterlundTom TomTKR13213526753,40074
17Nana PlathanWeinbrendHeWi 12713626352,60076
18Juliana Laine PharaoTKR13312726052,00078
18Anne KoljonenDéja-vuHeWi 12813226052,00075
20Ella LaineSiglavy Capriola Fogoly TKR11913425350,60073
Michaela SöderholmDirty DancingTKR12312524849,60072
Kirsi AsikainenGaiaHeWi 11812324148,20069
Riikka MarkkanenVina-MariTKR11512023547,00068
Rosa NordströmMoondelight Lion KingHeWi HYL.