LUOKKA I 60-70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Essi KarkkulainenMikuTuuR037,68033,94
2Katariina HaavistoMartiniKERRA041,80034,28
3Heidi HannukkaLieselotteTORA040,41034,51
4Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR041,37035,18
5Daniela HeneliusPolarTKR044,99035,53
6Marika FrimanAngelinaE-ER044,06438,08
7Nina LiukkoEternal FlakeHeWi439,46
8Anu PulkkinenRiiviöSuoRa441,20
9Johanna HelleGalitsiaTKR441,37
10Satu MäättänenAdam HellSHaRa448,83
11Camilla BäckströmPaskinelTKR454,66
12Nina RönnbergRigondaTuuR454,95
13Emilia EerolaGolden CelinaSKaRa457,07
14Melina VuorikkinenSandiePHR462,54
15Taija MäättänenMiran AiheTORA838,07
16Melina VuorikkinenElliPHR857,77
Ida LaaksonenSalman XXKRGKESK.
Linda KarlströmMarble SarahTKRHYL.
Jenni SulantoGrace V ATuuRHYL.
Anna JohanssonRölliTKRHYL.
Carla LaineMonsieur FontainTKRHYL.
Peppi LehtoPojuTKRHYL.
Milja SilvastiGaiaTKRHYL.
Jaana NortamoFannyTKRHYL.
Isa EkholmAkaatsiaHeWiHYL.
Hanna JaakkolaMonte ChristoTORAHYL.
LUOKKA II 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Anu TiittanenGioJokera039,74029,70
2Sanna TurunenDirty DancingHeWi042,97030,00
3Lotta AaltoSuleima af TolneTKR042,04031,20
4Minna MäkitaloPolarTKR041,21031,69
5Johanna HelleGalitsiaTKR038,77032,54
6Sonja IkonenDon CooperPunRa043,03033,66
7Senja CarlssonKarvajyräHeWi040,42034,48
8Okko PöllänenHospodar KMKnR045,22034,85
9Matti RasilaDejavuHeWi041,55038,33
10Hanna SinkkonenPrixTKR046,03044,34
11Laura JavanainenWeinbrendHeWi044,05436,10
12Miranda ValkamaLena IIIPunRa040,77437,08
13Katariina HaavistoMartiniKERRA439,85
14Ida BöströmAdam HellSHaRa442,04
15Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR452,21
16Eowen EarlieCastletown BereSRS461,12
17Päivi LembergGaribaldiHeWi461,29
18Nina LiukkoEternal FlakeHeWi839,93
19Julianna LainePaskinelTKR845,76
20Ella LaineMonsieur FontainTKR853,19
21Anu PulkkinenRiiviöSuoRa1239,18
22Hannu KauppinenDekaHeWi1244,83
Jenni SulantoGrace V A TuuRHYL.
Melina VuorikkinenElliPHRHYL.
Essi KarkkulainenMikuTuuRHYL.
Maria RajalaMr CalimeroNRHYL.
Ronja SaarinenTom TomTKRHYL.
Kirsi-Mari KarotieSiesta MexicanaTKRHYL.
Sara SaartiSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKRHYL.
Heli ÅmanFragall SalmundsTKRHYL.
Stina LeskinenKylie LKotRaHYL.
Elina Aitta-ahoGaiaTKRHYL.
Ella LaineSiglavy Capriola FogolyTKRHYL.
Eeva PetterssonTom TomTKRHYL.
Sonja BomanSiesta MexicanaHeWiHYL.
Krista UusitaloChartreuseHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA III 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Sofi EestiläSi JolieTKR039,49029,68
2Sonja IkonenDon CooperPunRa041,04032,06
3Jenni LindqvistMG GladiolaL-ER044,37033,56
4Okko PöllänenHospodar KMKnR041,73034,21
5Emmi NordgrenLaurettaL-ER042,39034,51
6Vivi MäkitaloRamona VIIIMajoran045,52035,12
7Senja CarlssonKarvajyräHeWi041,21035,88
8Carolina GiansantiZeko´s PoulicheHeWi040,88037,50
9Miranda ValkamaLena IIIPunRa040,26434,66
10Matti RasilaDejavuHeWi041,31435,84
11Kati AnttilaCandaharTuuR044,05436,64
12Krista UusitaloChartreuseHeWi437,72
13Hanna NylundLoretaSKaRa438,40
14Stina HarmiaRub RocketL-ER440,54
15Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi442,17
16Liisa KoskipuroLoretteL-ER443,03
17Krista LehtinenGaribaldiTKR443,23
18Heidi WesterlundGimeeliaTKR446,78
19Hanna SinkkonenPrixTKR451,51
20Venla MeriläinenNirvanaLOR453,12
21Katja VirtanenHessuKotRa458,62
22Eowen EarlieCastletown BereSRS460,64
23Jaana HonkalaHenrikTampa839,25
24Heidi HörkköTiilerJokera845,23
25Laura HarleDirty DancingTKR854,98
Stina LeskinenKylie LKotRaHYL.
LUOKKA IV 100 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Stina HarmiaRub RocketL-ER040,93034,11
2Jenni LindqvistMG GladiolaL-ER042,65035,39
3Mette JensenKylieL-ER049,00050,24
4Corinne von RentelnCorradaKotRa039,65432,51
5Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi041,41436,31
6Sofi EestiläSi JolieTKR440,60
7Liisa KoskipuroLoretteL-ER442,65
8Emmi NordgrenLaurettaL-ER444,67
9Carolina GiansantiZeko´s PoulicheHeWi455,75
10Arla PanttilaPorschePunRa837,99
11Hanna NylundLoretaSKaRa838,56
12Venla MeriläinenNirvanaLOR846,34
13Jaana HonkalaHenrikTampa1239,11
14Kati AnttilaCandaharTuuR1245,20
Olivia SchoultzSalidoL-ERHYL.