RATSUKKO20.9.11.10.6.12.21.3.18.4.23.5.YHT
1Sofi Eestilä-Si Jolie TKR610 1010 36
2Lotta Aalto-Suleima af Tolne TKR56 10 829
3Anu Tiittanen-Gio Jokera810 46 28
4Stina Harmia-Rub Rocket L-ER610 5  21
5Laura Harle-Dirty Dancing TKR10 10   20
6Tuulia Putkonen-Jafar TuuR3 8 5319
7Ella Laine-Monsieur Fontain TKR  10  818
8Sanna Turunen-Dirty Dancing HeWi 8 10  18
9Amina Boulahna-Balt Lady Rapsodija OrRa10  8  18
10Marko Väänänen-Cwmmeudwy mr Waldo TuuR8 10   18
11Vivi Mäkitalo-Ramona VIII Majoran8324  17
12Iisa Huttula-Citrus TuuR  6  1016
13Emiilia Johansson-Royal Touch KRK   88 16
14Elina Aitta-Aho-Cyrenaika TKR    8614
15Anna Lintulaakso-Vilan Pila Majoran  66 214
16Anni Nissinen-Gaia TKR    6612
17Lasse Mayer-Lissu TKR   48 12
18Minna Mäkitalo-Polar TKR 56   11
18Corinne von Renteln-Corrada KotRa 56   11
20Niko Nurmi-Vegeterianka Lar     1010
20Pia Salo-Pupe HeWi     1010
20Isabella Träskelin-Sabra RatU     1010
23Peppi Aalto-Sal´s Surprise TKR    10 10
23Camilla Bäckström-Sal´s Surprise TKR    10 10
23Celestine Sagne-Palbe Krats    10 10
23Muusa Siljama-Captain Jack GR    10 10
27Mari Majuri-Brolin HeWi   10  10
27Anna Rämö-Doppsko Cartaxo   10  10
29Juulia Heikkilä-Palbe Krats  10   10
29Milla Hirvonen-Un Ragazzo HuRa  10   10
31Essi Karkkulainen-Miku TuuR 10    10
32Petra Flittner-Allgunnens Ylott IUR10     10
32Eeva Lehtinen-El Pantera Jokera10     10
32Venla Meriläinen-Nirvana-LoR10     10
35Nina Liukko-Eternal Flake HeWi522   9
36Jannike Vyhtinen-Lavanda TKR45    9
37Ira Sjövall-Ruskelan Bristol Bay Lar     88
37Elina Tukia-La Felicita Kopse     88
37Isa Ekholm-Raviena HeWi     88
40Anu Järvinen-Europe TKR    8 8
41Nina Liukko-Matin Vesu HeWi   8  8
41Rebecka Mårtenson-Kouros I-UR   8  8
41Maria Keskinen-Jockey’s Fractic JRS   8  8
44Heidi Niemi-Palbe Krats  8   8
44Krislin Esaul-Lauretta L-ER  8   8
44Linda Kauppinen-Riiga Tampa  8   8
47Katariina Haavisto-Martini KERRA 8    8
47Sonja Ikonen-Don Cooper PunRa 8    8
47Jenni Lindqvist-MG Gladiola L-ER 8    8
50Mette Jensen-Kylie L-ER26    8
51Sara Saarti-Siglavy Capriola Fogoly TKR8     8
52Heidi Hannukka-Lieselotte TORA 61   7
53Mona Kandelin-Gentle Jokera     66
53Arla Panttila-Aischa PunRa     66
55Mari Wuorio-Charon HeWi    6 6
56Anu Pulkkinen-Riiviö Suora   6  6
56Nea Hanen-Vepe NuR   6  6
56Nicole Ahola-Millie RCC   6  6
56Minna Leppälä-Rhana Z RCC   6  6
60Emma Ahjolinna-Galitsia TKR  42  6
61Elena Hietanen-Ein Goldn Cap TuuR6     6
61Mariia Autio-Fortuna S LaHaRa6     6
63Nelli Paajanen-Baily TKR     55
63Nelli Kotilainen-Orliks Lar     55
63Johanna Vainio-Veto-Victor HuRa     55
63Mira Flinkkilä-Casio UHU     55
67Julia Heikkilä-Cathy Krats    5 5
67Emma Ilves-Garibaldi TKR    5 5
69Maija Moilanen-Fragall Salmunds TKR   5  5
69Tiina Järvenpää-Silver Spirit RiRa   5  5
69Mariko Harju-Djobi Djoba TuuR   5  5
69Kira Hasselblatt-Funkel Dragon KRK   5  5
73Salma Aaltonen-Pin Rock´s Esmeralda  5   5
73Roosa Antikainen-Arthenick  5   5
73Pasi Peltonen-Winters Boy Krats  5   5
76Okko Pöllänen-Hospodar KM KnR 5    5
77Reetta Wilén-Daphne5     5
77Kati Anttila-Candahar TuuR5     5
79Emma Rantamaa-Baks NuR     44
79Siiri Leino-Ruskelan Halifix Lar     44
79Laura Jalasto-Pimun Vilske Jokera     44
82Susanne Hirvonen-Goldy II HuRa    4 4
82Elina Tamminen-Samsom K-HR    4 4
82Elsa Tuomi-Sir Vivaldi KRK    4 4
85Tiia Syvälä-Lux KumRa   4  4
86Ronja Saarinen-Tom Tom TKR  31  4
87Maiju Siivonen-Hornet GR  4   4
87Laura Liimatta-Ramirp Ico TKR  4   4
87Mari Vidgren Romina Kotra  4   4
90Daniela Henelius-Polas TKR 4    4
90Johanna Helle-Galitsia TKR 4    4
90Emmi Nordgren-Lauretta L-ER 4    4
93Riia Virto-Beluna Levade4     4
93Andrea Suksdorff-Eros NeR4     4
95Linda Karlström-Szofi TKR     33
95Nora Vanhatalo-Skeggi sHaRa     33
97Vilma Lahtinen-Bentley TKR    213
98Taija Määttänen-Miran Aihe ToRa    3 3
98Juliana Laine-Pharao TKR    3 3
100Erika Lappalainen-Roki HR   3  3
100Nina Liukko-Lennox HeWi   3  3
100Arla Panttila-Appie PunRa   3  3
103Suvi Kari-Melly Pepper KRG  3   3
103Emma Ilves-Szofi TKR  3   3
105Marika Friman-Angelina E-ER 3    3
106Melina Vuorikkinen-Elli P-HR3     3
106Nina Liukko-Mitterand HeWi3     3
108Anna Palovaara-Ruskelan Bismark TKR     22
108Laura Lehtinen-Zvaizgne TKR     22
110Katja Nordström-Moondelight Lion King HeWi   2  2
110Mari Flinkkilä-Risto UHU   2  2
112Senja Carlsson-Karvajyrä HeWi 2    2
113Linda Karlström-Marble Sarah TKR2     2
114Sami Jukka-Thunder II RiRa     11
115Anni Kähkönen-Night Light TuuR    1 1
115Hanna Bergling-Hessu TKR    1 1
117Silja Saarinen-Polar TKR   1  1
117Antonia Gripenwaldt-Jamaran’s Amber CR   1  1
119Sonja Raitanen-Mimosa VirRat  1   1
120Anniina Liimatainen-Beloona Shara1     1
120Ninka Vehmas-Grenada RiRa1     1