Ratsukko29.8.9.10.6.11.19.3.9.4.14.5.YHT
1Carla Laine-Tarzan TKR1010101040
2Elina Tukia-La Felicita Kopse10108836
3Arla Panttila-Abdul van Nimmerdor (Appie) PunRa101010535
4Ronja Saarinen-Pin Rock´s Highland Queen TKR8810834
5Venla Rinne-Anny ToRa10681034
6Eeva-Roosa Niiniaho-Bisquit Skara10105833
7Mari Wuorio-Charon HeWi81018
8Annika Rontu-La Viola JVR85518
9Julianna Korjus-Blizzard Gay Royal TuuR56617
10Lasse Mayer-Lorenzo TKR8816
11Minna Mäkitalo-Sultan TKR64616
12Johanna Tuppurainen-Milo EsKaRa10616
13Marjut Laaksonen-Kosima L-ER10616
14Fia Eestilä-Si Jolie RCC10515
15Jonna Pitkänen-Don Carlos MänRa10515
16Elsa Ronde-Sal´s Surprise TKR41014
17Nina Liukko-Lennox HeWi41014
18Virve Ranta-Szofi HeWi6814
19Laura Lehtinen-Zvaigzne HeWi6814
20Isa Ekholm-Raviena HeWi8614
21Päivi Laamanen-Koja DC6814
22Tuula Vesalainen-Abendfest KS TKR1010
23Sara Björkroth-Cincia´s Precencia CR1010
23Sara Björkroth-Jamaran´s Amber CR1010
25Anni Nissinen-Ariel TKR8210
26Marliina Iranto-Amigo IV HuRa1010
26Sonja Kataja-Mc Laren LR1010
26Hanna Pitkänen-Freedom Girl KERRA1010
29Elina Saulo-Monsieur Fontain HeWi88
29Anu Lyytikäinen-Kolaza GR88
31Camilla Bäckström-Polar TKR358
32Ella Laine-Pin Rock´s Highland Queen TKR88
32Ira Huusko-Miel des Falaises NuR88
34Emmy Savolainen-Vera van de Gezande Baan UHU448
35Tiia Syvälä-Lux KumRa88
35Krista Klinberg-Zamela TuuR88
37Emmi Laaksonen-Talina HeWi88
38Camilla Bäckström-Bentley TKR88
38Nadja Lindholm-Dasthy ART88
40Emilia Telimaa-Wääksyn Jalo KRG88
40Johanna Tuppurainen-Nils Mousse EsKaRa88
42Ella Laine-Dirty Dancing TKR66
43Emma Elimäki-Ville de Chine HuRa66
43Sofia Björkroth-Pirouette CR66
45Sanna Honkanen-Baily TKR336
46Minea Lith-Garibaldi TKR336
47Katariina Kavenius-Balu PunRa66
47Sonja Ikonen-Dark Angel PunRa66
47Netta Santanen-Gaisma TKR66
50Anu Rantala-Liadhann Praline Tampa66
50Sonja Turtia-Wrexham Jokera66
52Milana Lindsten-Red Will HeWi66
52Linda Telimaa-Promis HuRa66
54Daniela Henelius-Galitsia TKR55
54Fanny Nokkonen-Milo Krats55
56Nina Liukko-Clever HeWi55
57Janina Kvarnström-Mary Poppins SUR55
57Henna Kervinen-Balade II UHU55
57Erika Hanhisuanto-P.G.Elysee KRG55
60Linnea Morelius-Harbor EsKaRa415
61Ninni Autio-Mount Royal TKR55
61Jannika Kyngäs-Seltenheit V-NR55
63Minea Lith-Siltasaaren Mathilda TKR44
63Sanna Laakso-Mr Waldo MänRa44
65Ida Hyvärinen-Pharao TKR134
66Essi Kivelä-Pikku-Waltiatar L-ER44
66Linda Törnroos-Calinka van´t Heike CR44
68Katja Nordström-Leijona HeWi44
69Camilla Eestilä-Lavanda TKR44
70Viivi Parma-Osram TFC44
70Anna Takala-Kent L-ER44
72Hanna Berglind-Narkoos TKR33
73Tuulia Putkonen-Aramis TuuR33
73Peppi Lehto-Suleima af Tolne TKR33
75Ninni Autio-Garibaldi TKR33
76Peppiina Pesonen-Ardito Alito SUR33
77Sara Savikko-Tom Tom HeWi22
77Lotta Suomi-Cara KaRa22
79Jenna Lepistö-Alondro TKR22
80Essi Raunamaa-Jokepu Omega TKR22
81Ilona Eichhorn-Wallonie TKR22
81Sara Saarti-Strauss TKR22
81Pilvi Pientonen-Gandolfini DC22
84Hanna Berglind-Fanfaar TKR11
85Emine Kan-Monsieur Fontain HeWi11
85Fanny Nokkonen-Bingo as Landesminde Krats11
87Matti Eklund-Wild Thing H HeWi11
88Suvi Salmevaara-Wallonie TKR11
88Pia Putkonen-Pin Rock´s Highland Queen HeWi11
90Maija Moilanen-Rocky TKR11