LUOKKA I 60-70 cm
1Anniina NiskanenKadipandaLOR051,08020,48
2Mira FlinkkiläHells Tarmac XXJokera046,79022,87
3Anna PalovaaraMarble SarahTKR045,22023,78
4Sari KiveläLet Her Get AwayTuuR043,72025,51
5Emma KivimäkiTosi VisaTuuR047,49025,98
6Jannike VyhtinenLavandaTKR056,41027,74
7Juha MattilaSarkkoTKR050,87030,86
8Laura JavanainenSzofiTKR057,78032,17
9Sara SaartiMonsieur FontainTKR053,86036,32
10Ramona SuonioKristal van West NovaLOR447,16
11Tiina KoivistoJoosepTKR450,32
12Nea ÄijäläRainbow Cäpt´n nemoUHU452,47
13Pia PutkonenDekaHeWi454,71
14Ella LaineKlaus JuthoTKR457,24
15Heli KöckRillaUHU459,88
16Corinne von RentelnCoradaKORA461,55
17Anna PalovaaraRuskelan BismarkTKR465,82
18Laura PeitsaloStraussTKR468,47
19Pauliina TiainenFragall SalmundsTKR868,75
20Sirpa IittiBailyMT-team873,77
Riikka LarjosRasmusHeWiHYL.
Minna MäkinenLemmin LintuTKRHYL.
Matti RasilaDéjàvuHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA II 80 cm
1Mira FlinkkiläHells Tarmac XXJokera042,57022,57
2Kalle JuslinBlueberry PieTuuR044,18023,35
3Annika NiskanenKadipandaLOR050,85025,11
4Ella LaineMonsieur FontainTKR054,41025,13
5Krista LehtinenGaribaldiTKR052,20025,95
6Marianna VasaraBailyHeWi049,61026,39
7Matti RasilaDéjàvuHeWi047,02026,48
8Antonia HartwallGoodyHusR054,23027,08
9Pauliina TiainenTom TomTKR056,11027,34
10Linda IkonenColibrisTKR050,20429,34
11Tiina KoivistoJoosepTKR039,87843,50
12Sari KiveläLet Her Get AwayTuuR441,21
13Ramona SuonioKristal van West NovaLOR444,32
14Niina PekkalaRodnichkovajaPoM445,57
15Lotta SinisaloYashkaI-UR446,94
16Anna PalovaaraMarble SarahTKR449,13
17Laura JavanainenSzofiTKR449,30
18Corinne von RentelnCoradaKORA453,03
19Emma KivimäkiTosi VisaTuuR460,46
20Anni KähkönenRimljankaTuuR462,42
21Hanna TurunenMagnetKnR490,09
22Juha MattilaSarkkoTKR847,21
23Marek SarrimoCzardaszTKR857,71
24Pia PutkonenDekaHeWi857,91
25Heli KöckRillaUHUHYL.
26Minna MäkinenLemmin LintuTKRHYL.
27Laura PeitsaloStraussTKRHYL.
LUOKKA III 90 cm
1Laura KeistinenDiptonUHU053,78021,02
2Emmi LaaksonenGaribaldiHeWi056,15022,80
3Elina KostiainenRockfield Hazy CharmGR043,75023,10
4Niina PekkalaRodnichkovajaPoM044,15023,30
5Laura VaaralaTom TomTKR050,40024,52
6Heidi WesterlundGimeeliaTKR048,95025,13
7Natalia TuomolaLefontaineP-HR047,12025,58
8Arla PanttilaPorschePunRa049,15026,35
9Daniela JohanssonActeurKF049,81027,90
10Nina VaitonenPrimo SweGR048,84028,34
11Anu SalakkaCarmelitoRCC049,67029,50
12Antonia HartwallGoodyHusR050,58031,19
13Mette JensenRaakelL-ER054,99034,48
14Kalle JuslinBlueberry PieTuuR043,84424,05
15Emma IlvesRomeoTKR051,69424,49
16Noora NisulaLate ArnoldHeWi441,19
17Anni KähkönenRimljankaTuuR451,18
18Lotta AaltoSuleimaTKR454,35
19Tiina NykänenAcajouTuuR455,59
20Hanna TurunenMagnetKnR461,98
21Krista KlinbergHollaTuuR877,40
22Gyula MoldovaniBrenkkuTKR1254,24
LUOKKA IV 100 cm
1Krista KlinbergHollaTuuR052,32025,22
2Mimmi YlppöWatinkaTKR055,46029,00
3Katja KaajasContessaKF052,78030,43
4Katja KaajasCrecoraKF061,31032,94
5Minna HaikarainenJarcoRTN063,71067,45
6Lotta AaltoSuleimaTKR045,21425,49
7Natalia TuomolaLefontaineP-HR044,30426,36
8Heidi WesterlundGimeeliaTKR046,20427,25
9Jonna PelantiBrookeL-ER055,92427,67
10Noora NisulaLate ArnoldHeWi049,21427,78
11Anu SalakkaCarmelitoRCC051,49844,75
12Elina KostiainenRockfield Hazy CharmGR441,26
13Nina VaitonenPrimo SweGR449,43
14Laura KeistinenDiptonUHU452,00
15Tiina NykänenAcajouTuuR458,62
16Sonja YrjöläHectorRkR1262,05
17Arla PanttilaPorschePunRa1649,74
Anna HäröRomeoTKRHYL.
LUOKKA V 110 cm
1Katja KaajasRowanstown CloverKF056,12028,76
2Mette JensenDacapoL-ER048,09029,60
3Pirita RautpaloBaronL-ER054,86030,34
4Olli SaalastiTopazL-ER057,65032,09
5Minna HaikarainenLittle FairRTN057,50035,23
6Katja KaajasCrecoraKF059,09437,03
7Jani LaurikainenUlizaRCC059,96448,99
8Minna HaikarainenJarcoRTN457,70
9Isa EkholmRavienaHeWi1254,38
LUOKKA VI 120 cm
1Katja KaajasRowanstown CloverKF053,18429,53
2Katja KaajasOrchideeKF058,52440,69
3Minna HaikarainenLittle FairRTN053,89444,55
4Jani LaurikainenBalt MegijaRCC453,57
5Katja KaajasContessaKF856,32