Tulokset 20.9.2014

Dumipotti sponsored by Stable Fellows
Tuomarinkylä 20.9.2014
Tulokset
LUOKKA I, 70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR056,51028,11
2Ella TuomipuuMonsieur FontainTKR069,13029,40
3Tuomo MateroVeronaHeWi064,95032,25
4Emma MatilainenVaranasUHU076,93033,53
5Sara SavikkoDekaHeWi066,06034,13
6Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR064,59034,34
7Reino MalmCharon StarTKR076,49035,45
8Lia LundströmLord LibertyPunRa073,59037,10
9Ada MeriläinenEdgeTKR064,31038,10
10Laura HinkkaAlondroTKR061,36038,77
11Raisa Skutnabb-KalevaIgleHeWi076,09038,80
12Mirja LeskinenSzofiHeWi075,06040,64
13Noora LarmiKönigin´s SaphirTKR068,29043,77
14Emma HeikkinenPin Rock´s Petite FleurTuuR079,30049,84
15Anastasia NkwazemaRoky van PalamasTKR088,10054,23
16Emilia PylkkänenKelly IITuuR052,43434,21
17Sonja SinisaloCharon StarTKR076,63437,51
18Katariina SalmenkyläSala-HissuHeWi066,53441,58
19Julia TossavaVilleTKR070,42443,76
20Helena RinneSzofiTKR076,85448,27
21Marjut LaaksonenKosimaTKR082,35KESK.
22Sindi HutriPassoaPunRa464,10
23Soile OinonenDentelle van de BayenneTKR471,38
24Isa AhlgrenCasta CatalinaTFC474,57
25Janina OksanenTom TomHeWi474,63
26Saana TupolaRomeoPunRa481,84
27Tanja LiilaMonsieur FontainTKR490,87
28Ilona AhonenSiesta MexicanaHeWi990,72
29Saana HilvoSandnesTuuR1290,93
30Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniMalus DunbarTKR1296,18
31Tayla PumfreyZambasTuuR12115,15
32Julia HakkarainenDestinyLOR1670,88
Melina DrakosMartinaTKRHYL.
Elsa KotolaNalaPunRaHYL.
Heli VuolleVilli-VersoHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Minea LithPin Rock´s Highland QueenHeWi070,41029,62
2Elina SauloIgleHeWi062,93030,13
3Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR059,72030,25
4Mona KandelinGolden StarJokera067,95031,44
5Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRa075,67031,75
6Nina StrangSabaTKR062,07032,06
7Telma LumialaEverest IgorHeWi066,40032,25
8Päivi KaartinenPinewood DexHeWi062,72034,81
9Mira FlinkkiläBregoHeWi069,45035,18
10Elsa KotolaNalaPunRa056,44036,38
11Ada MeriläinenJackTKR056,02036,62
12Emma MatilainenVaranasUHU077,61036,81
13Julia HakkarainenFarrinellieLOR060,25038,07
14Mila KivirantaJokepu OmegaHeWi067,44039,50
15Noora LarmiKönigin´s SaphirTKR068,91045,25
16Sindi HutriPassoaPunRa065,14437,19
17Juha VaaramaJokepu OmegaTKR067,20834,38
18Nina LiukkoLennoxHeWi460,71
19Ronja VaaramaPellegrinaTKR463,04
20Sara VeijalainenMaxi MilanoPunRa467,25
21Minna MäkitaloSultanTKR468,70
22Sara SaartiHercegTKR471,18
23Karoliina KoivusaloRockyKRG480,00
24Saana HilvoSandnesTuuR482,96
25Eerika KuusistoTosca VITFC485,72
26Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR854,31
27Hanna KarvonenVilli-VersoHeWi871,97
28Elli LeevePeter WPunRa873,55
29Hannaleena KuukariSolbackas CaprioHeWi890,13
30Tiina AsplundSiesta MexicanaJRS891,79
Saana TupolaRomeoPunRaHYL.
Lia LundströmLord LibertyPunRaHYL.
Heidi HyttiGallops GizmoTFCKESK.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRa062,07028,61
2Ella TuomipuuPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR059,06030,37
3Miia HuotarinenLudacrisL-ER070,84043,44
4Wilma LimanSailor MoonTKR077,02050,40
5Elina SauloSabaHeWi068,09430,19
6Laura TuomolaPellegrinaTKR068,44439,07
7Wilma LimanCinderellaTKR073,51446,42
8Sara VeijalainenMaxi MilanoPunRa466,06
9Isa AhlgrenNiittykorven AladdinTFC461,14
10Telma LumialaEverest IgorHeWi475,62
11Sara SaartiHercegTKR468,19
12Katariina HaavistoDomellaKERRA470,19
13Tea JanssonCoquetteTFC490,87
14Anna LintulaaksoPilanpäitenImRa875,12
15Mira FlinkkiläBregoHeWi867,88
16Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR863,50
Eerika KuusistoTosca VITFCHYL.
Julia HakkarainenFarrinellieLORHYL.
Elli LeevePeter WPunRaHYL.
Heidi HyttiGallops GizmoTFCHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Tea JanssonCoquetteTFC068,50038,08
2Katariina HaavistoDomellaKERRA073,70046,37
3Fia EestiläClaraTKR071,97432,94
4Tuulia SaukkonenAtthis Van LeutL-ER068,06842,89
5Wilma LimanCinderellaTKR474,56
6Wilma LimanSailor MoonTKR478,64
7Julia ErviöAdaltroTKR866,00
8Kirsi Degerth-MoldovaniThunder NightTKR868,31
9Anna LintulaaksoVilan PilaImRa1270,25
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Tuulia SaukkonenAtthis Van LeutL-ER868,81