LUOKKA I, 70 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Elina SauloIgleHeWi059,56034,11
2Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR063,31034,49
3Saana TupolaAbdul van NimmendorPunRa061,00037,49
4Mervi AiraksinenOmegaTKR063,31038,21
5Mila SaukkoAdalmina´s RustyUHU062,44039,59
6Sofia KaartoPassoa IIPunRa066,62440,11
7Craziella RomanelliCasperHeWi462,88
8Suvi KoskelaKonradTKR463,88
9Lotta MurtopuroPinoTKR467,25
10Maija RummukainenPandoraTKR468,81
11Sonja SinisaloEdgeTKR473,50
12Minna MäkitaloCharon StarTKR862,63
Tanja LiilaMonsieur FontainTKRHYL.
Aura PahkalaRainbowHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA II, 80 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Annika JuntunenBasilioTKR063,94033,32
2Minea LithPin Rock´s Highland QueenHeWi059,75034,00
3Emma MurtopuroFelisiaTKR064,94034,18
4Ilona AhonenSabaHeWi067,38034,98
5Saana TupolaAbdul van NimmendorPunRa063,43037,47
6Sara SaartiJokepu OmegaTKR064,38038,22
7Kirsi TiainenKaislaHeWi066,44043,37
8Hannaleena KuukariSolbackas KaprioHeWi066,81044,29
9Ada MeriläinenPandoraTKR057,00441,18
10Siiri-Maria KalavainenKajsaHeWi456,50
11Suvi KoskelaKonradTKR458,31
12Juha VaaramaBaroTKR461,62
13Mila SaukkoAdalmina´s RustyUHU461,87
14Elisa Rusi-MateroPellegrinaHeWi462,87
15Ella Dyrendahl-NyblinDexitTKR463,12
16Sara SavikkoVeronaHeWi465,00
17Tuomo MateroSandegHeWi467,94
18Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR477,00
19Tiina AsplundBaroTKR861,69
20Maria RajalaRainbowHeWi874,75
21Sofia KaartoPassoa IIPunRa876,00
22Nita LahtinenVeronaTKR876,19
23Mira FlinkkiläVision For PleasureHeWi1268,50
24Julia TossavaVilleTKR1280,57
25Gyula MoldovaniCassidaTKR1289,82
Melina NybergJovani Ter LeenKFHYL.
Tiina SalovartioHiiden LinkmanTKRHYL.
Eerika HakanenTrebby de Sainte-MargueriteHeWiHYL.
Ronja VaaramaPellegrinaTKRHYL.
Päivi KaartinenPinewood DexHeWiHYL.
LUOKKA III, 90 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Tiina SalovartioHiiden LinkmanTKR051,45033,81
2Sara VeijalainenTwilight BarbiePunRa063,39034,56
3Salla JokinenLordinaTampa063,28034,94
4Soile OinonenDentelle van de BaeyenneTKR054,79039,37
5Emma MurtopuroZorro SaTKR063,07438,97
6Annika KorhonenGuayaboTKR456,28
7Nina StrangSabaTKR460,62
8Elina LekanderVertigoTampa461,73
9Silja GrönholmCimmaronLOR477,80
10Jade MäkinenPin Rock´s Final FantasyHR865,32
11Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRa871,35
12Marika RättöCara MiaER871,64
13Ella TuomipuuPin Rock´s Highland QueenTKR872,45
14Siiri-Maria KalavainenKajsaHeWi1256,47
Mira FlinkkiläVision For PleasureHeWiKESK.
Marie-Therese LundAbingdonHRKESK.
Melina NybergJovani Ter LeenKFHYL.
LUOKKA IV, 100 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Marika RättöLennoxER063,34035,13
2Salla JokinenLordinaTampa070,91036,00
3Paula WolontisFluxHeWi076,48036,37
4Emma MurtopuroZorro SaTKR060,87038,30
5Tuulia SaukkonenAtthisHeWi450,92
6Jade MäkinenPin Rock´s Final FantasyHR464,93
7Silja GrönholmCimmaronLOR470,13
8Marika RättöCara MiaER471,57
9Sara VeijalainenTwilight BarbiePunRa473,98
10Maria HeikkiläSalmanYR474,39
11Lotta AaltoAstroidTKR876,45
12Soile OinonenDentelle van de BaeyenneTKR877,89
13Heidi PätsiDarklordTKR879,15
Lumi AhtiainenCloonahinch Brave SmokeyHuRaHYL.
Marie-Therese LundAbingdonHRHYL.
LUOKKA V, 110 cm
I-VAIHEI-VAIHEII-VAIHEII-VAIHE
1Paula WolontisFluxHeWi462,74
2Marika RättöLennoxER858,46
3Heidi PätsiDarklordTKR882,89
4Tuulia SaukkonenAtthisHeWiHYL.
5Laura KokkoUlfahrtKFHYL.