Dumipotti 2013-2014

dumipotti sponsored by hipposport syksy 2013 – kevät 2014

Ratsukko31.8.28.9.7.12.15.3.12.4.17.5.YHT
Janica Söderling-Scandinavia W Skara101065839
Rosa Murtopuro-Vilgas TKR6868836
Arla Panttila-Barbie PunRa10101030
Lisette Wessman-Everest Igor MT-TEAM10101030
Sylvia Syvänen-Tarzan PunRa10105530
Joanna Kujanpää-Greisa HeWi1010828
Lumi Ahtiainen-Cloonahinch Brave Smokey HuRa2851025
Emma Murtopuro-Felisia TKR11101022
Claudia Ein-Orchid´s Starwin Skara3410421
Joanna Kujanpää-Baks HeWi58518
Hanna Karvonen-Garibaldi HeWi38617
Isa Ekholm-Balsa HeWi8816
Elina Saulo-Saba HeWi61016
Istvan Kovacs-Emilio P UHU8816
Graziella Romanelli-Si Jolie HeWi6814
Jonathan Hiekka-Herra Huu RusRa8614
Telma Lumiala-Rainon Ralli HeWi15612
Vilma Valkonen-Lehetöseg HeWi4812
Saana Tupola-Final Fantasy PunRa1010
Anna Rämö-Curre JRS1010
Fanny Sallinen-Abduö van Nimmerdor PunRa1010
Arla Panttila-Paladium PunRa1010
Claudia Ein-Emilio P Skara5510
Heini Kiili-Peter W PunRa6410
Melina Vuorikkinen-Rocky Moon Nur1010
Iiris Anttila-Hector V RCR1010
Sara Björkroth-Jamaran´s Amber RockyRiders1010
Karla Tollet-Waleska ER1010
Salma Aaltonen-Solbackas Cobra TuuR1010
Minna Mäkitalo-Sultan TKR4610
Isa Ahlgren-Briza-Minor TFC5510
Emma Kinnunen-Olivia II IUR1010
Sonja Skriko-Somnus PoRa639
Saana Tupola-Nala PunRa88
Nana Lindfors-Lavinjo88
Sindi Hutri-Romeo Punra88
Aino Vauhkonen-Gimoza Drum SU PR88
Nina Liukko-Lennox HeWi268
Mona Kandelin-Ling Jokera88
Noora Manninen-Rozario ÖKR88
Gyula Moldovani-Mamsell De Vill TKR88
Viivi Heikkinen-Libeka TuuR88
Henna Maula-Apollon V LoR88
Nea Kiuru-Golden Pearl KRK347
Riia Virto-Wild NumRa66
Kirsi Degerth-Moldovani-Neron de Sabare TKR66
Paula Wolontis-Sean Patrick HeWi66
Salome Kallio-Prestige II HeWi66
Mila Kiviranta-Jokepu Omega HeWi66
Julia Erviö-Adaltro TKR66
Elena Hämäläinen-Wozalien PunRa66
Emilia Pylkkänen-Kelly TuuR66
Janina Oksanen-Tom Tom HeWi55
Tiina Salovartio-Hiiden Julianna JoR55
Merike Mäkelä-Ela II ÖKR55
Laura Kokko-Ulfahry ER55
Meri Keskinen-Ville de Chine UHU55
Maria Silen-Charon Eagle DC55
Terhi Tuominen-Nobless TuuR55
Isa Ekholm-Wel-Dana HeWi55
Mira Flinkkilä-Gothas HeWi55
Erika Hermunen-Golden Star II TKR44
Elli Leeve-Sanne PunRa44
Laura Keistinen-Libero H TuuR44
Tuomo Matero-Fanfar HeWi44
Anni Pöllänen-Kim PunRa44
Saana Tupola-Romeo PunRa44
Nina Strang-Saba TKR44
Iisa Peltonen-Tropica-Cas LuhRa44
Ella Tuomipuu-Pin Rock´s Highland Queen TKR44
Minea Lith-Garibaldi TKR44
Nelli Lehtonen-Inzaghi NeR44
Lotta Laurikainen-Battro D.M KF44
Hanna Karvonen-Villi-Verso HeWi33
Melina Drakos-Casper TKR33
Sanna Honkanen-Jokepu Omega TKR33
Reino Malm-Grimaldi TKR33
Viivi Heikkinen-Jack Daniels TKR33
Mimmi Parjanen-Erfurtas KRK33
Sara Veijalainen-Maxi PunRa33
Elisa Rusi-Matero-Pinewood Dex HeWi33
Kirsi Degerth-Moldovani-Thunder Night TKR33
Nana Lindfors-Jack Daniels TuuR33
Noora Larmi-Tom Tom TKR22
Sisko Pekki-Ricky Martin LSR22
Kirsi Degerth-Moldovani-Fair Fighter TKR22
Saana Hilvo-Paula TuuR22
Hannaleena Kuukari-Pinewood Dex HeWi22
Julia Peltopuro-Dream of Caletto LuhRa22
Jannike Vyhtinen-Balsa HeWi22
Pia Sundell-Rossalie UHU22
Julia Hakkarainen-Farrinellie LoR22
Suvi Salmevaara-Wallonie TKR22
Saana Tupola-Passoa PunRa11
Pia Putkonen-Whispering Hope HeWi11
Ronja Laakso-Brita KuuRa11
Ilona Vanhanen-Vanilla Twist Majoran11
Emmi Laaksonen-Quattro HeWi11
Marjut Laaksonen-Kosima TKR11