Dumipotti 2012-2013

Ratsukko9.9.27.10.8.12.16.3.27.4.25.5.YHT
Arla Panttila-Abdul van Nimmerdor PunRa10101021042
Elena Hämäläinen-Nala PunRa10810836
Sylvia Syvänen-Tarzan PunRa6810832
Fia Eestilä-Si Jolie TKR10101030
Marika Anttila-Kluga HeWi8101028
Camilla Bäckström-Calvados II SkaRa1081028
Mari Wuorio-Charon HeWi610824
Minna Mäkitalo-Sultan TKR666422
Emilia Pylkkänen-Kelly II TuuR4245621
Elina Tukia-La Felicita Kopse101020
Elena Hämäläinen-Lord Liberty PunRa58518
Henna Sanden-Wishdyne P-HR8816
Meeri Kataja-Urphine L-ER10616
Laura Harle-Zanini TKR10616
Lotta Häkkänen-Bentley TKR8614
Henriikka Hukkanen-Rulle TKR82313
Ella Tuomipuu-Pin Rock’s Highland Queen TKR3811
Fanny Sallinen-Nala PunRa1010
Jenni Lindqvist-Dacapo L-ER1010
Anniina Lintula-St.Anger ER1010
Minea Lith-Garibaldi TKR1010
Arla Panttila-Ronja PunRa1010
Anna Alitalo-Campina HuRa1010
Laura Lehtinen-Zvaigzne HeWi1010
Niko Nurmi-Artist Z HeWi369
Riia Virto-Beluna NumRa88
Reino Malm-Grimaldi TKR88
Joanna Kujanpää-Greisa HeWi88
Saana Tupola-Lord Liberty PunRa88
Sanna Pietikäinen-Lacerda JRS88
Eeva-Roosa Niiniaho-Bisquit Skara88
Tea Jansson-Conquette TFC88
Mira Flinkkilä-Strenia HeWi88
Matilda Solmula-Bendillo NumRa88
Else Väyrynen-Collected Cucarazha TKR88
Istvan Kovacs-White Gold NumRa88
Emmi Laaksonen-Saba HeWi88
Paula Wolontis-Zafir HeWi527
Jasmin Lempinen-Halloween HuRa66
Mia Tuominen-Minimatti Suora66
Sonja Sinisalo-Corea TKR66
Heini Sanden-Corleone YR66
Iris Anttila-Korholan Merkurius CR66
Heidi Westerlund-Cashboy TKR66
Miia Säilä-Korida66
Linda Mankki-Laadukas HoT66
Sonja Kataja-Mazepa TKR66
Kia Reijonen-Golden Boy ImRa55
Riia Virto-Wild NumRa55
Vilma Valkonen-Lehetöseg HeWi55
Nina Liukko-Lennox HeWi55
Henna Maula-Robi IV LOR55
Nea Kiuru-Golden Pearl KRK55
Pia Hersti-Polaksas UHU55
Ida Tuominen-Goldencoast Ultimate LoR55
Tanja Kataja-V.V. Jasper TKR55
Noora Manninen-Rozario55
Fia Eestilä-Clara TKR55
Minna Pärssinen-Cleoratra TKR55
Rosa Murtopuro-Vilgas TKR44
Anna Lintulaakso-Beladonna ImRa314
Sanna Honkanen-Jokepu Omega TKR44
Sonja Turtia-SB Quantum of Solace TKR44
Gyula Moldovani-Mamsell de Vil TKR44
Sanni Karvonen-Sala-Hissu HeWi44
Pia Putkonen-Whispering Hope HeWi44
Fia Eestilä-Balsa TKR44
Julia Erviö-Adaltro TKR44
Heidi Koivukoski-Viktooria II HeWi44
Sanna Honkanen-Baily TKR44
Janette Maukonen-Rappalo Razzo KKR44
Kirsi Tiainen-Kaisla TKR44
Sofia Björkroth-Hannelone44
Ina Pajula-Pina Colada TuuR44
Mona Kandelin-King Jokera44
Janina Oksanen-Baily HeWi33
Sanni Karvonen-Marble Sarah HeWi123
Päivi Kaartinen-Marble Sarah HeWi33
Elina Valokari-Janessa Rocky Riders33
Nita Lahtinen-Saba TKR33
Ronja Saarinen-Verona TKR33
Elisa Pullinen-Sfozi TKR33
Pia Sundell-Rosalie Krats33
Jutta Vehmanen-Vanilla Sky R CR33
Kristina Auvinen-Proud Flash SKaRa33
Laura Hinkka-Alondro TKR22
Aura Pahkala-Sala-Hissu HeWi22
Istvan Kovacs-Lehetöseg NumRa22
Melina Vuorikkinen-Sandie NuR22
Tiia Mäntykoski-Brita Jokera22
Krista Tamminen-FBI Kassarist UHU22
Ester Seppänen-Madagascar TKR11
Elina Lekander-Dark Shadow Yra11
Isa Ekholm-Wel-Dana HeWi11
Anni Kähkönen-Tokaj TKR11